Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mandsor (MDS) to Chanderiya (CNA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mandsor
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
59307INDB AII LINK E00.10Chanderiya03.1503.05hr
19712BPL JAIPUR EXP00.10Chanderiya03.1503.05hr
19575OKHA NDT EXP01.18Chittaurgarh03.3502.17hr
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESS02.58Chittaurgarh05.2502.27hr
12995BDTS AII UDZ EX04.10Chittaurgarh06.0501.55hr
14802INDB JU EXP08.09Chanderiya10.4802.39hr
59811HALDIGHATI PASS10.26Chanderiya14.3804.12hr
22901BDTS UDZ AII EXP11.03Chittaurgarh13.2502.22hr
79303RTM COR DEMU11.39Chittaurgarh14.0002.21hr
29019MDS KOTA MTC EX14.05Chittaurgarh15.3501.30hr
19329VEER BHUMI EXP14.18Chittaurgarh16.4002.22hr
19327RTM UDAIPUR EXP18.03Chittaurgarh20.3502.32hr
79301RTM BHL DEMU20.20Chanderiya23.2303.03hr
12720HYB JP SUP EXP21.05Chittaurgarh23.2002.15hr
17020HYB JP EXP21.05Chittaurgarh23.2002.15hr
02731HYB JP SPL21.06Chittaurgarh23.2002.14hr
82653JP SUVIDHA EXP22.44Chittaurgarh00.5002.06hr
19668UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP23.32Chittaurgarh02.5003.18hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mandsor and Chanderiya?
    There are 18 trains beween Mandsor and Chanderiya.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mandsor?
    The first train from Mandsor to Chanderiya is Indore Jn Bg Jaipur Jn AII LINK E (59307) departs at 00.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mandsor?
    The first train from Mandsor to Chanderiya is UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP (19668) departs at 23.32 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Chanderiya and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mandsor to Chanderiya is Mandsor Meerut City Jn KOTA EXPRESS (29019) departs at 14.05 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 105km in 01.30 hrs.