Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mangolpuri (MGLP) to Daya Basti (DBSI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mangolpuri
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
74012ROK DLI DEMU05.30Daya Basti06.0600.36hr
54002ROK TKJ PASS07.35Daya Basti07.5400.19hr
54424BNW DLI PASS08.00Daya Basti08.1500.15hr
64912ROK NDLS MEMU08.24Daya Basti08.4700.23hr
54036JHL DLI PASS09.24Daya Basti09.4600.22hr
54032JIND DLI PASS10.03Daya Basti10.2400.21hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU10.24Daya Basti10.4400.20hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA12.01New Delhi13.0501.04hr
64914ROK DLI MEMU14.48Daya Basti15.1600.28hr
64932ROK DLI MEMU17.04Daya Basti17.3100.27hr
54034JIND DLI PASS18.45Daya Basti19.1600.31hr
54024JIND DLI PASS20.43Daya Basti21.4401.01hr
54642FZR DLI PASS21.30Daya Basti22.1700.47hr
64916ROK DLI MEMU22.16Daya Basti22.3600.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mangolpuri and Daya Basti?
    There are 14 trains beween Mangolpuri and Daya Basti.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mangolpuri?
    The first train from Mangolpuri to Daya Basti is Rohtak Jn Delhi DEMU (74012) departs at 05.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mangolpuri?
    The first train from Mangolpuri to Daya Basti is Rohtak Jn Delhi MEMU (64916) departs at 22.16 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Daya Basti and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mangolpuri to Daya Basti is Bhiwani Delhi PASSENGER (54424) departs at 08.00 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 8km in 00.15 hrs.