Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mankatha (MKB) to Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mankatha
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
63206PNBE KIUL MEMU00.03Luckeesarai Jn00.0900.06hr
03576PNBE ASN SPECIAL02.30Luckeesarai Jn02.4000.10hr
03652GAYA JSME SPL02.32Luckeesarai Jn02.4300.11hr
03512PNBE ASN SPL03.10Luckeesarai Jn03.2800.18hr
53042JYG HWH PASS03.36Luckeesarai Jn03.4400.08hr
63572MKA JSME MEMU05.11Luckeesarai Jn05.1600.05hr
03236DNR SBG SPL08.12Luckeesarai Jn08.2200.10hr
18184DNR TATA EXP08.31Luckeesarai Jn08.3800.07hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP09.48Luckeesarai Jn09.5600.08hr
63208PNBE JSME MEMU12.28Luckeesarai Jn12.3300.05hr
53050MKA HWH PASS13.11Luckeesarai Jn13.1900.08hr
53132MFP SDAH PASS13.52Luckeesarai Jn14.0200.10hr
63210PNBE JAJ MEMU14.21Luckeesarai Jn14.2600.05hr
03562MGS ASN SPECIAL14.25Kiul Jn14.4000.15hr
53044RGD HWH PASS17.33Luckeesarai Jn17.4000.07hr
18621PATLIPUTRA EXP17.53Luckeesarai Jn18.0700.14hr
63212PNBE JAJ MEMU18.10Luckeesarai Jn18.1500.05hr
13132PNBE KOAA EXPRES20.28Luckeesarai Jn20.4300.15hr
63204MKA KIUL MEMU21.34Luckeesarai Jn21.4000.06hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mankatha and Luckeesarai Jn?
    There are 19 trains beween Mankatha and Luckeesarai Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mankatha?
    The first train from Mankatha to Luckeesarai Jn is Patna Jn Kiul Jn MEMU (63206) departs at 00.03 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mankatha?
    The first train from Mankatha to Luckeesarai Jn is Mokameh Jn Kiul Jn MEMU (63204) departs at 21.34 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Luckeesarai Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mankatha to Luckeesarai Jn is Mokameh Jn Jasidih Jn MEMU (63572) departs at 05.11 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 6km in 00.05 hrs.