Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Manmad Jn (MMR) to Allahabad Jn (ALD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Manmad Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12322KOLKATA MAIL02.13Allahabd Chheoki19.4517.32hr
12149PUNE PPTA EXP02.35Allahabd Chheoki20.4018.05hr
13202LTT RJPB EXP03.00Allahabd Chheoki23.1820.18hr
11093MAHANAGARI EXP04.55Allahabd Chheoki00.1219.17hr
11039MAHARASHTRA EXP06.15Allahabad Jn08.2526.10hr
11067SAKET EXPRESS09.40Allahabad Jn03.5018.10hr
12165LTT BSB SUP EXP09.40Allahabad Jn03.5018.10hr
22129TULSI EXPRESS09.40Allahabad Jn08.5023.10hr
15017GORAKHPUR EXP11.05Allahabad Jn08.2521.20hr
12336BHAGALPUR EXP12.15Allahabd Chheoki05.3517.20hr
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES12.15Allahabd Chheoki05.3517.20hr
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES12.15Allahabd Chheoki05.3517.20hr
16229MYS BSB EXP12.35Allahabd Chheoki08.0019.25hr
17323UBL BSB EXP12.35Allahabd Chheoki08.0019.25hr
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXP14.25Allahabad Jn01.0034.35hr
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP15.50Allahabd Chheoki09.0717.17hr
12546KARMABHUMI EXP15.50Allahabd Chheoki09.0717.17hr
11061DARBHANGA EXP16.30Allahabad Jn10.4518.15hr
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESS16.55Allahabad Jn15.3522.40hr
18610RANCHI EXPRESS20.15Allahabad Jn16.0019.45hr
11033DARBHANGA EXP21.55Allahabad Jn16.0018.05hr
11037PUNE GKP EXP21.55Allahabad Jn16.0018.05hr
22131GYAN GANGA EXP21.55Allahabad Jn15.5017.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Manmad Jn and Allahabad Jn?
    There are 23 trains beween Manmad Jn and Allahabad Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Manmad Jn?
    The first train from Manmad Jn to Allahabad Jn is Mumbai Cst Howrah Jn KOLKATA MAIL (12322) departs at 02.13 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Manmad Jn?
    The first train from Manmad Jn to Allahabad Jn is Pune Jn Manduadih GYAN GANGA EXPRESS (22131) departs at 21.55 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Allahabad Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Manmad Jn to Allahabad Jn is Lokmanyatilak Jaynagar JANSADHARAN EXPRESS (15548) departs at 15.50 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 1101km in 17.17 hrs.