Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mansa (MSZ) to Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mansa
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12138PUNJAB MAIL00.34Delhi Kishanganj04.3303.59hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP00.49Delhi Kishanganj05.3604.47hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP02.44Delhi Kishanganj06.5104.07hr
22896FZR DURG ANTYODAYA EXP03.04Delhi Safdarjng07.3504.31hr
12048FZR NDLS SHTBDI06.11New Delhi11.1004.59hr
14626DEE INTERCITY07.09Delhi S Rohilla11.4004.31hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA08.00Delhi Kishanganj12.3604.36hr
12482INTERCITY EXP08.54Delhi13.3504.41hr
54642FZR DLI PASS15.27Delhi Kishanganj22.2707.00hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mansa and Delhi Kishanganj?
    There are 9 trains beween Mansa and Delhi Kishanganj.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mansa?
    The first train from Mansa to Delhi Kishanganj is Firozpur Cantt Jn Mumbai Cst PUNJAB MAIL (12138) departs at 00.34 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mansa?
    The first train from Mansa to Delhi Kishanganj is Firozpur Cantt Jn Delhi PASSENGER (54642) departs at 15.27 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi Kishanganj and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mansa to Delhi Kishanganj is Firozpur Cantt Jn Mumbai Cst PUNJAB MAIL (12138) departs at 00.34 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 241km in 03.59 hrs.