Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Manthralayam Road (MALM) to Kalyan Jn (KYN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Manthralayam Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11014LOKMANYA TT EXP00.05Kalyan Jn13.1213.07hr
11074CHENNAI LTT EXP00.35Kalyan Jn15.0214.27hr
06026VLNK PNVL EXP00.50Panvel15.2514.35hr
01032VLNK LTT EXP04.25Kalyan Jn21.2016.55hr
11302UDYAN EXP04.40Kalyan Jn18.5214.12hr
19419MAS ADI EXPRESS05.20Vasai Road22.2017.00hr
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS05.40Kalyan Jn19.2713.47hr
06051MAS ADI EXP06.00Kalyan Jn21.1015.10hr
11018KIK LTT EXPRESS08.35Kalyan Jn22.2713.52hr
11028MUMBAI MAIL10.00Kalyan Jn02.2716.27hr
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXP11.00Kalyan Jn03.2216.22hr
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXP14.00Kalyan Jn04.3714.37hr
12164CHENNAI EXP15.50Kalyan Jn04.5713.07hr
09042VLNK BDTS EXP17.40Kalyan Jn07.4714.07hr
06030VLNK PNVL EXP17.40Panvel11.4518.05hr
19567VIVEK EXP18.35Kalyan Jn07.4713.12hr
82653JP SUVIDHA EXP21.52Vasai Road12.1014.18hr
11042MUMBAI EXPRESS22.00Kalyan Jn12.1714.17hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Manthralayam Road and Kalyan Jn?
    There are 18 trains beween Manthralayam Road and Kalyan Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Manthralayam Road?
    The first train from Manthralayam Road to Kalyan Jn is Coimbatore Jn Lokmanyatilak LOKMANYA TT EXPRESS (11014) departs at 00.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Manthralayam Road?
    The first train from Manthralayam Road to Kalyan Jn is Chennai Central Mumbai Cst MUMBAI EXPRESS (11042) departs at 22.00 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kalyan Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Manthralayam Road to Kalyan Jn is Coimbatore Jn Lokmanyatilak LOKMANYA TT EXPRESS (11014) departs at 00.05 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 687km in 13.07 hrs.