Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Manthralayam Road (MALM) to Yasvantpur Jn (YPR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Manthralayam Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16584LUR YPR EXPRESS00.35Yasvantpur Jn07.4007.05hr
16572BIDR YPR EXP00.35Yasvantpur Jn07.4007.05hr
17308BASAVA EXPRESS01.05Yasvantpur Jn10.1009.05hr
16331TRIVANDRAM EXP01.50Krishnarajapurm10.2808.38hr
16339NAGARCOIL EXP01.50Krishnarajapurm10.2808.38hr
12628KARNATAKA EXP04.50Ksr Bengaluru13.4008.50hr
18111TATA YPR EXP06.00Yasvantpur Jn18.2512.25hr
82654JP YPR SUVIDHA06.40Yasvantpur Jn18.2511.45hr
16613COIMBATORE EXP08.00Krishnarajapurm16.2008.20hr
19568VIVEK EXPRESS08.00Krishnarajapurm16.2308.23hr
16230BSB MYS EXP10.30Yasvantpur Jn23.2812.58hr
11013COIMBATORE EXP12.10Ksr Bengaluru21.5009.40hr
16593NED SBC EXP19.35Yasvantpur Jn04.4509.10hr
16501ADI YPR EXPRESS20.05Yasvantpur Jn04.2008.15hr
22602SNSI CHENNAI EXP20.05Krishnarajapurm03.5307.48hr
12591GKP YPR EXPRESS20.50Yasvantpur Jn04.2007.30hr
11301UDYAN EXPRESS22.10Ksr Bengaluru08.5010.40hr
22133SUR HASAN EXP23.50Yasvantpur Jn07.1007.20hr
11311SUR HASAN EXP23.55Yasvantpur Jn07.4007.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Manthralayam Road and Yasvantpur Jn?
    There are 19 trains beween Manthralayam Road and Yasvantpur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Manthralayam Road?
    The first train from Manthralayam Road to Yasvantpur Jn is LUR YPR EXPRESS (16584) departs at 00.35 and train runs on M F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Manthralayam Road?
    The first train from Manthralayam Road to Yasvantpur Jn is SUR HASAN EXP (11311) departs at 23.55 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Yasvantpur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Manthralayam Road to Yasvantpur Jn is LUR YPR EXPRESS (16584) departs at 00.35 and train runs on M F Su. It covers the distance of 369km in 07.05 hrs.