Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Manthralayam Road (MALM) to Yelahanka Jn. (YNK) Trains

SeatsLive
from Manthralayam Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16584LUR YPR EXPRESS00.35Yelahanka Jn.06.5406.19hr
16572BIDR YPR EXP00.35Yelahanka Jn.06.5306.18hr
17308BASAVA EXPRESS01.05Yelahanka Jn.09.2808.23hr
16331TRIVANDRAM EXP01.30Krishnarajapurm10.2808.58hr
16339NAGARCOIL EXP01.30Krishnarajapurm10.2808.58hr
12628KARNATAKA EXP04.50Yelahanka Jn.12.1307.23hr
18111TATA YPR EXP06.00Yasvantpur Jn18.2512.25hr
82654JP YPR SUVIDHA06.40Yasvantpur Jn18.2511.45hr
19568VIVEK EXPRESS08.00Yelahanka Jn.16.0408.04hr
16613COIMBATORE EXP08.00Krishnarajapurm16.2008.20hr
16230BSB MYS EXP10.30Yasvantpur Jn23.2812.58hr
11013COIMBATORE EXP12.10Bangalore Cant22.1810.08hr
16593NED SBC EXP19.35Yelahanka Jn.03.5808.23hr
22602SNSI CHENNAI EXP20.05Yelahanka Jn.03.3307.28hr
16501ADI YPR EXPRESS20.05Yasvantpur Jn04.2008.15hr
12591GKP YPR EXPRESS20.50Yasvantpur Jn04.2007.30hr
11301UDYAN EXPRESS22.10Yelahanka Jn.07.2409.14hr
22133SUR HASAN EXP23.50Yelahanka Jn.06.3306.43hr
11311SUR HASAN EXP23.55Yelahanka Jn.06.3406.39hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Manthralayam Road and Yelahanka Jn.?
    There are 19 trains beween Manthralayam Road and Yelahanka Jn..
  2. When does the first train leave from Manthralayam Road?
    The first train from Manthralayam Road to Yelahanka Jn. is LUR YPR EXPRESS (16584) departs at 00.35 and train runs on M F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Manthralayam Road?
    The first train from Manthralayam Road to Yelahanka Jn. is SUR HASAN EXP (11311) departs at 23.55 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Yelahanka Jn. and its timing?
    The fastest train from Manthralayam Road to Yelahanka Jn. is Bidar Yesvantpur Jn EXPRESS (16572) departs at 00.35 and train runs on Tu W Th Sa. It covers the distance of 356km in 06.18 hrs.