Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Markapur Road (MRK) to Nallapadu (NLPD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Markapur Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
56503VIJAYAWADA PASS00.10Nallapadu03.4303.33hr
17226AMARAVATI EXP00.20Guntur Jn03.2503.05hr
17212KONDAVEEDU EXP00.58Guntur Jn03.4502.47hr
18464PRASANTHI EXP01.35Guntur Jn05.1503.40hr
17216DMM BZA EXP02.41Guntur Jn05.3502.54hr
57305KCGGNT PASS03.28Nallapadu07.4104.13hr
22884PURI GARIB RATH09.21Guntur Jn12.5503.34hr
77249MRK GNT DMU10.05Nallapadu13.0102.56hr
57327DHNE GNT PASS11.02Nallapadu14.2903.27hr
56502UBL BZA PASSR13.02Nallapadu16.2003.18hr
22832HOWRAH EXP14.37Guntur Jn17.2502.48hr
57325KCG GNT PASS18.05Nallapadu21.5103.46hr
18048VSG HOWRAH EXP22.20Guntur Jn01.3003.10hr
07246RC CCT SPL22.22Guntur Jn01.4003.18hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Markapur Road and Nallapadu?
    There are 14 trains beween Markapur Road and Nallapadu.
  2. When does the first train leave from Markapur Road?
    The first train from Markapur Road to Nallapadu is Bengaluru Cant Vijayawada Jn VIJAYAWADA PASSENGER (56503) departs at 00.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Markapur Road?
    The first train from Markapur Road to Nallapadu is RC CCT SPL (07246) departs at 22.22 and train runs on W F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Nallapadu and its timing?
    The fastest train from Markapur Road to Nallapadu is Yesvantpur Jn Machilipatnam KONDAVEEDU EXPRESS (17212) departs at 00.58 and train runs on W F Su. It covers the distance of 144km in 02.47 hrs.