Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mathura Jn (MTJ) to Saharanpur (SRE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mathura Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19019DEHRADUN EXP02.25Saharanpur12.1009.45hr
14309UJJAINI EXPRESS08.10Saharanpur15.0006.50hr
14317IND DDN EXPRESS08.10Saharanpur14.5006.40hr
19325IND AMRITSAR EXP08.10Saharanpur15.0006.50hr
22917HARIDWAR EXP08.17Tapri Jn14.0605.49hr
18477UTKAL EXPRESS11.50Tapri Jn18.5807.08hr
12903GOLDENTEMPLE ML16.20Saharanpur23.1506.55hr
59386PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIP17.28Saharanpur00.3507.07hr
18237CHATTISGARH EXP17.28Saharanpur00.3507.07hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mathura Jn and Saharanpur?
    There are 9 trains beween Mathura Jn and Saharanpur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mathura Jn?
    The first train from Mathura Jn to Saharanpur is Bandra Terminus Dehradun DEHRADUN EXPRESS (19019) departs at 02.25 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mathura Jn?
    The first train from Mathura Jn to Saharanpur is Bilaspur Jn Amritsar Jn CHATTISGARH EXPRESS (18237) departs at 17.28 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Saharanpur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mathura Jn to Saharanpur is Bandra Terminus Haridwar Jn HARIDWAR EXPRESS (22917) departs at 08.17 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 310km in 05.49 hrs.