Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Maula Ali (MLY) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Maula Ali
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12783VSKP SC AC EXP07.15Secunderabad Jn07.4000.25hr
17626RAL SC EXP07.20Secunderabad Jn07.5500.35hr
67265WL HYB MEMU08.00Hyderabad Decan09.1001.10hr
57626KAKATHIYA F PSR08.35Secunderabad Jn09.2500.50hr
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESS12.15Secunderabad Jn12.5000.35hr
17201GOLCONDA EXP12.50Secunderabad Jn13.5001.00hr
57652RAL SC PASS16.20Secunderabad Jn17.0000.40hr
67267WL HYB MEMU17.00Hyderabad Decan18.0501.05hr
17405KRISHNA EXPRESS19.50Secunderabad Jn20.4000.50hr
17221COA LTT EXPRESS20.00Secunderabad Jn20.1500.15hr
18111TATA YPR EXP21.46Secunderabad Jn22.2000.34hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Maula Ali and Hyderabad Decan?
    There are 11 trains beween Maula Ali and Hyderabad Decan.
  2. When does the first train leave from Maula Ali?
    The first train from Maula Ali to Hyderabad Decan is Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn AC EXPRESS (12783) departs at 07.15 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Maula Ali?
    The first train from Maula Ali to Hyderabad Decan is Tatanagar Jn Yasvantpur Jn EXPRESS (18111) departs at 21.46 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hyderabad Decan and its timing?
    The fastest train from Maula Ali to Hyderabad Decan is Kakinada Port Lokmanyatilak EXPRESS (17221) departs at 20.00 and train runs on W Sa. It covers the distance of 6km in 00.15 hrs.