Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Maula Ali (MLY) to Warangal (WL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Maula Ali
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18112YPR TATA EXP05.48Warangal07.4301.55hr
17406KRISHNA EXP06.14Warangal08.3202.18hr
67264HYB WL MEMU10.19Warangal13.4503.26hr
17202GOLCONDA EXP13.12Warangal15.4302.31hr
12784SC VSKP AC EXP18.06Warangal19.5901.53hr
57625KAKATIYA F PAS18.49Warangal21.4202.53hr
67266HYB KZJ MEMU19.24Kazipet Jn22.0002.36hr
18520LTT VSKP EXP21.15Kazipet Jn23.2802.13hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Maula Ali and Warangal?
    There are 8 trains beween Maula Ali and Warangal.
  2. When does the first train leave from Maula Ali?
    The first train from Maula Ali to Warangal is Yasvantpur Jn Tatanagar Jn EXPRESS (18112) departs at 05.48 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Maula Ali?
    The first train from Maula Ali to Warangal is Lokmanyatilak Visakhapatnam EXPRESS (18520) departs at 21.15 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Warangal and its timing?
    The fastest train from Maula Ali to Warangal is Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam AC EXPRESS (12784) departs at 18.06 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 136km in 01.53 hrs.