Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Medchal (MED) to Sitafal Mandi (STPD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Medchal
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
57564NED HYB PAS05.00Secunderabad Jn07.1002.10hr
77602MED SC LOCAL05.35Sitafal Mandi06.4401.09hr
17019JP HYB EXPRESS05.56Secunderabad Jn07.3001.34hr
19713JP SC EXP05.56Secunderabad Jn07.3001.34hr
57486MZL KCG PASS06.55Sitafal Mandi07.5901.04hr
57689NZB KCG PASS07.31Sitafal Mandi08.3901.08hr
17063AJANTA EXPRESS07.31Secunderabad Jn08.5001.19hr
77606MOB SC DEMU09.03Secunderabad Jn10.0000.57hr
57474BDHN MBNR PASS09.16Sitafal Mandi10.2901.13hr
77680MED FM DEMU10.35Sitafal Mandi11.2400.49hr
77608MED SC LOCAL11.35Secunderabad Jn12.3501.00hr
57308MED KCG PASS12.40Sitafal Mandi13.4301.03hr
77610MOB SC DEMU13.30Secunderabad Jn14.4001.10hr
77682MED FM DEMU16.50Sitafal Mandi17.3700.47hr
77614MOB SC DEMU17.09Secunderabad Jn18.1701.08hr
57687NZB KCG PASS17.23Sitafal Mandi17.5900.36hr
77616MED SC LOCAL18.50Secunderabad Jn20.2501.35hr
17640AK KCG EXP19.14Sitafal Mandi19.5800.44hr
17642NRKR KCG EXP19.14Sitafal Mandi19.5800.44hr
77618MOB SC DEMU20.11Secunderabad Jn21.2001.09hr
57562MMR KCG PASS20.49Sitafal Mandi21.5001.01hr
57602NZM KCG PASS21.17Sitafal Mandi22.1400.57hr
02732JP HYB SPL23.42Secunderabad Jn01.0001.18hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Medchal and Sitafal Mandi?
    There are 23 trains beween Medchal and Sitafal Mandi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Medchal?
    The first train from Medchal to Sitafal Mandi is H Sahib Nanded Hyderabad Decan PASSENGER (57564) departs at 05.00 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Medchal?
    The first train from Medchal to Sitafal Mandi is Jaipur Jn Hyderabad Decan SPECIAL (02732) departs at 23.42 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sitafal Mandi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Medchal to Sitafal Mandi is Nizamabad Kacheguda PASSENGER (57687) departs at 17.23 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 28km in 00.36 hrs.