Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Meerut Cant (MUT) to Delhi (DLI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Meerut Cant
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18238CHHATISGARH EXP02.02Hazrat Nizamuddin04.1502.13hr
12904GOLDN TEMPLE ML05.01Hazrat Nizamuddin07.0502.04hr
54474SRE DLI PASS05.53Delhi09.0003.07hr
64558SRE DLI MEMU06.26Delhi08.5502.29hr
54412MUT RE PASS06.45New Delhi09.1002.25hr
64560SRE DLI PASS06.56Delhi09.3002.34hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP08.14Delhi10.5502.41hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP09.47Hazrat Nizamuddin11.5002.03hr
14682JUC NDLS EXPRES10.48New Delhi12.5502.07hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU11.13Delhi14.5003.37hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS14.56Delhi17.5002.54hr
54304KLK DLI PASS16.38Delhi19.4003.02hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP18.05Hazrat Nizamuddin21.2003.15hr
19032YOGA EXPRESS19.40Delhi22.0002.20hr
54540UMB NZM PASS20.47Delhi23.5503.08hr
from Meerut City Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12206NANDA DEVI EXP03.38New Delhi05.2001.42hr
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS07.45Hazrat Nizamuddin09.4502.00hr
14522UMB DLI EXP09.23Delhi11.3002.07hr
12056NDLS JANSHATABDI09.37New Delhi11.1501.38hr
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP11.28Hazrat Nizamuddin13.2001.52hr
14310UJJAIYANI EXP11.29Hazrat Nizamuddin13.2001.51hr
14318DDN INDB EXP11.29Hazrat Nizamuddin13.2001.51hr
19566UTTARANCHAL EXP11.29New Delhi13.1001.41hr
12688DDN MDU SF EXP12.17Hazrat Nizamuddin14.0501.48hr
22688CDG MDU SF EXP12.17Hazrat Nizamuddin14.0501.48hr
64556MTC ANVT MEMU14.15Anand Vihar Terminal16.1502.00hr
29020DEHRADUN EXPRES19.10Hazrat Nizamuddin21.1502.05hr
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDI21.25New Delhi22.5001.25hr
12912HW BL SUP EXP21.44Hazrat Nizamuddin23.1501.31hr
12172HW LTT AC SF21.44Hazrat Nizamuddin23.1501.31hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP21.44Hazrat Nizamuddin23.1501.31hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Meerut Cant and Delhi?
    There are 31 trains beween Meerut Cant and Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Meerut Cant?
    The first train from Meerut Cant to Delhi is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 02.02 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Meerut Cant?
    The first train from Meerut Cant to Delhi is Haridwar Jn Bandra Terminus SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22918) departs at 21.44 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Meerut Cant to Delhi is Dehradun New Delhi DEHRADUN SHATABDI (12018) departs at 21.25 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 73km in 01.25 hrs.