Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mirzapalli (MZL) to Jankampet Jn (JKM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mirzapalli
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
57563HYB PBN PAS01.06Jankampet Jn03.3402.28hr
57561KCG MMR PASS07.16Jankampet Jn09.4802.32hr
57601KCG KRMR PASS08.04Nizamabad10.3002.26hr
17639KCG AK EXP08.53Nizamabad10.4301.50hr
17641KCG NRKR EXP08.53Nizamabad10.4301.50hr
57690KCG NZB PASS11.45Nizamabad13.5502.10hr
17058DEVAGIRI EXP13.17Nizamabad15.0001.43hr
57503MZL BDHN PASS15.30Jankampet Jn18.0402.34hr
57593MED NED PASS16.07Jankampet Jn18.1402.07hr
57473KCG BDHN PASS19.01Jankampet Jn21.3302.32hr
57688KCG NZB PASS20.20Nizamabad23.4503.25hr
17405KRISHNA EXPRESS22.30Nizamabad00.0101.31hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mirzapalli and Jankampet Jn?
    There are 12 trains beween Mirzapalli and Jankampet Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mirzapalli?
    The first train from Mirzapalli to Jankampet Jn is Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Jn PASSENGER (57563) departs at 01.06 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mirzapalli?
    The first train from Mirzapalli to Jankampet Jn is Tirupati Adilabad KRISHNA EXPRESS (17405) departs at 22.30 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Jankampet Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mirzapalli to Jankampet Jn is Tirupati Adilabad KRISHNA EXPRESS (17405) departs at 22.30 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 89km in 01.31 hrs.