Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mirzapur (MZP) to Firozabad (FZD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mirzapur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP03.48Firozabad12.1208.24hr
15483MAHANANDA EXP07.05Firozabad16.2609.21hr
18101TATA JAT EXP07.25Firozabad15.5908.34hr
18309SBP JAT EXPRESS07.25Firozabad15.5708.32hr
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIL07.37Firozabad15.3007.53hr
22487RDP ANVT LINK EX10.32Tundla Jn17.0706.35hr
12487SEEMANCHAL EXP10.34Tundla Jn17.0706.33hr
12307HWH JU EXPRESS11.02Tundla Jn18.5507.53hr
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ EX11.20Firozabad17.4806.28hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL17.55Tundla Jn01.5007.55hr
12401MAGADH EXPRESS23.10Firozabad05.5406.44hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mirzapur and Firozabad?
    There are 11 trains beween Mirzapur and Firozabad.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mirzapur?
    The first train from Mirzapur to Firozabad is Howrah Jn Shri Ganganagar ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS (13007) departs at 03.48 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mirzapur?
    The first train from Mirzapur to Firozabad is Islampur New Delhi MAGADH EXPRESS (12401) departs at 23.10 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Firozabad and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mirzapur to Firozabad is Ranchi Ajmer Jn GARIB NAWAJ EXPRESS (18631) departs at 11.20 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 497km in 06.28 hrs.