Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mirzapur (MZP) to Patna Jn (PNBE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mirzapur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13202LTT RJPB EXP02.05Patna Jn09.2007.15hr
12295SANGHAMITRA EXP02.40Danapur09.0506.25hr
12578BAGMATI EXPRESS04.40Patna Jn09.3004.50hr
22352PATLIPUTRAEXP04.40Patliputra10.0005.20hr
12402MAGADH EXPRESS06.18Patna Jn11.1004.52hr
01665HBJ AGARTALA SPL06.32Hajipur Jn12.2505.53hr
12519LTT KYQ AC EXP06.32Patliputra11.4005.08hr
12336BHAGALPUR EXP07.15Patna Jn12.2005.05hr
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES07.15Patna Jn12.2005.05hr
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES07.15Patna Jn12.2005.05hr
22947ST BHAGALPUR EX07.50Patna Jn12.5005.00hr
15564JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS09.25Patna Jn14.4005.15hr
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAIL09.45Patna Jn14.3004.45hr
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP10.25Patna Jn15.3505.10hr
12362CSMT ASANSOL EXP10.25Patna Jn15.3505.10hr
15232GONDIA BJU EXP17.25Hajipur Jn04.0010.35hr
12488SEEMANCHAL EXP17.58Patliputra23.0005.02hr
22488ANVT RDP LINK18.17Patna Jn23.2505.08hr
15484MAHANANDA EXP19.35Patna Jn00.2004.45hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP23.35Patna Jn06.3507.00hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mirzapur and Patna Jn?
    There are 20 trains beween Mirzapur and Patna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mirzapur?
    The first train from Mirzapur to Patna Jn is LOKMANYATILAK RAJENDRANAGAR T EXPRESS (13202) departs at 02.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mirzapur?
    The first train from Mirzapur to Patna Jn is SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS (13008) departs at 23.35 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mirzapur to Patna Jn is Delhi Dibrugarh BRAHMPUTRA MAIL (14056) departs at 09.45 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 275km in 04.45 hrs.