Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) to Delhi (DLI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mohiuddinpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
54474SRE DLI PASS06.24Delhi09.0002.36hr
64558SRE DLI MEMU06.49Delhi08.5502.06hr
54412MUT RE PASS07.11New Delhi09.1001.59hr
64560SRE DLI PASS07.24Delhi09.3002.06hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU12.23Delhi14.5002.27hr
64556MTC ANVT MEMU14.33Anand Vihar Terminal16.1501.42hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS15.26Delhi17.5002.24hr
54304KLK DLI PASS17.52Delhi19.4001.48hr
54540UMB NZM PASS21.46Delhi23.5502.09hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mohiuddinpur and Delhi?
    There are 9 trains beween Mohiuddinpur and Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mohiuddinpur?
    The first train from Mohiuddinpur to Delhi is Saharanpur Delhi PASSENGER (54474) departs at 06.24 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mohiuddinpur?
    The first train from Mohiuddinpur to Delhi is Ambala Cant Jn Hazrat Nizamuddin PASSENGER (54540) departs at 21.46 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mohiuddinpur to Delhi is Meerut City Jn Anand Vihar Terminal MEMU (64556) departs at 14.33 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 48km in 01.42 hrs.