Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) to Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mohiuddinpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
54474SRE DLI PASS06.24Naya Ghaziabad07.0600.42hr
64558SRE DLI MEMU06.49Naya Ghaziabad07.2500.36hr
54412MUT RE PASS07.11Naya Ghaziabad07.5300.42hr
64560SRE DLI PASS07.24Naya Ghaziabad08.0700.43hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU12.23Naya Ghaziabad13.0500.42hr
64556MTC ANVT MEMU14.33Naya Ghaziabad15.1900.46hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS15.26Naya Ghaziabad16.0900.43hr
54304KLK DLI PASS17.52Naya Ghaziabad18.3300.41hr
54540UMB NZM PASS21.46Ghaziabad23.1001.24hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mohiuddinpur and Naya Ghaziabad?
    There are 9 trains beween Mohiuddinpur and Naya Ghaziabad.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mohiuddinpur?
    The first train from Mohiuddinpur to Naya Ghaziabad is Saharanpur Delhi PASSENGER (54474) departs at 06.24 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mohiuddinpur?
    The first train from Mohiuddinpur to Naya Ghaziabad is Ambala Cant Jn Hazrat Nizamuddin PASSENGER (54540) departs at 21.46 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Naya Ghaziabad and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mohiuddinpur to Naya Ghaziabad is Saharanpur Delhi MEMU (64558) departs at 06.49 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 30km in 00.36 hrs.