Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mor (MOR) to Hathidah Jn (HTZ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mor
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18184DNR TATA EXP07.49Hathidah Jn08.0400.15hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP08.27Hathidah Jn08.4700.20hr
63208PNBE JSME MEMU11.00Hathidah Jn11.5000.50hr
63210PNBE JAJ MEMU13.20Hathidah Jn13.4300.23hr
53044RGD HWH PASS15.59Hathidah Jn16.3100.32hr
63212PNBE JAJ MEMU16.36Hathidah Jn17.0000.24hr
18621PATLIPUTRA EXP16.51Hathidah Jn17.0700.16hr
55528PNBE JYG PASS18.09Hathidah Jn Upper18.4600.37hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS18.25Hathidah Jn19.0800.43hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP18.25Hathidah Jn19.0800.43hr
13132PNBE KOAA EXPRES19.23Hathidah Jn19.5600.33hr
63206PNBE KIUL MEMU22.40Hathidah Jn23.1700.37hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mor and Hathidah Jn?
    There are 12 trains beween Mor and Hathidah Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mor?
    The first train from Mor to Hathidah Jn is Danapur Tatanagar Jn EXPRESS (18184) departs at 07.49 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mor?
    The first train from Mor to Hathidah Jn is Patna Jn Kiul Jn MEMU (63206) departs at 22.40 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hathidah Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mor to Hathidah Jn is Danapur Tatanagar Jn EXPRESS (18184) departs at 07.49 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 14km in 00.15 hrs.