Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Moradabad (MB) to Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Moradabad
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS01.03New Cooch Behar10.0032.57hr
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESS03.05Alipur Duar Jn09.1830.13hr
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS05.25New Cooch Behar13.2532.00hr
15623BGKT KYQ EXP08.18New Cooch Behar17.1532.57hr
15652LOHIT EXPRESS10.18New Cooch Behar17.1530.57hr
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES10.18New Cooch Behar17.1530.57hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP11.18New Cooch Behar20.4533.27hr
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNI12.15New Cooch Behar14.0825.53hr
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHN12.15New Cooch Behar14.0825.53hr
20506NDLS DBRT RJDHNI12.17New Cooch Behar14.0725.50hr
20504NDLS DBRG RJDHN12.17New Cooch Behar14.0725.50hr
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESS18.00New Cooch Behar06.2036.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Moradabad and Alipur Duar Jn?
    There are 12 trains beween Moradabad and Alipur Duar Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Moradabad?
    The first train from Moradabad to Alipur Duar Jn is Amritsar Jn Dibrugarh EXPRESS (15934) departs at 01.03 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Moradabad?
    The first train from Moradabad to Alipur Duar Jn is Shmata Vd Katra Kamakhya Jn EXPRESS (15656) departs at 18.00 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Alipur Duar Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Moradabad to Alipur Duar Jn is New Delhi Dibrugarh RAJDHANI EXPRESS (20506) departs at 12.17 and train runs on Th Su. It covers the distance of 1450km in 25.50 hrs.