Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) to Agra Fort (AF) Trains

SeatsLive
from Dd Upadhyaya Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12315ANNANYA EXPRES02.02Agra Fort10.2508.23hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP02.37Agra Fort14.1511.38hr
12942PARASNATH EXP03.15Agra Fort12.2009.05hr
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESS03.19Agra Fort12.2009.01hr
12177CHAMBAL EXP05.00Agra Cantt19.1014.10hr
12496PRATAP EXPRESS09.15Agra Fort17.5508.40hr
12938GARBHA EXPRESS09.15Agra Fort17.5508.40hr
15636DWARKA EXPRESS09.17Agra Fort00.2515.08hr
15632GHY BME BKN EXP09.19Agra Fort17.5508.36hr
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESS09.19Agra Fort00.2515.06hr
25632GHY BKN LINK EXP09.22Agra Fort17.5508.33hr
12987SDAH AJMER EXP09.45Agra Fort18.3508.50hr
12307HWH JU EXPRESS10.00Agra Fort19.4509.45hr
22307MTD BKN LINK EXP10.07Agra Fort19.4509.38hr
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESS23.05Agra Cantt16.5017.45hr
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESS23.06Agra Fort07.2508.19hr
12319KOAA AGC EXPRESS23.10Agra Cantt12.3013.20hr
from Varanasi Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ EX09.45Agra Fort20.2010.35hr
13237PNBE KOTA EXP16.35Agra Cantt05.4013.05hr
13239PNBE KOTA EXP16.35Agra Cantt05.4013.05hr
14853MARUDHAR EXPRES17.20Agra Fort06.1012.50hr
14863MARUDHAR EXPRES18.15Agra Fort06.1011.55hr
14865MARUDHAR EXPRES18.15Agra Fort06.1011.55hr
22970BSB OKHA SF EXP21.55Agra Fort07.2509.30hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mughal Sarai Jn and Agra Fort?
    There are 24 trains beween Mughal Sarai Jn and Agra Fort.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mughal Sarai Jn?
    The first train from Mughal Sarai Jn to Agra Fort is Kolkata Udaipur City ANNANYA EXPRESS (12315) departs at 02.02 and train runs on F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mughal Sarai Jn?
    The first train from Mughal Sarai Jn to Agra Fort is Kolkata Agra Cantt EXPRESS (12319) departs at 23.10 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Agra Fort and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mughal Sarai Jn to Agra Fort is Rajendranagar T Ajmer Jn ZIYARAT EXPRESS (12395) departs at 23.06 and train runs on W. It covers the distance of 599km in 08.19 hrs.