Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mumbra (MBQ) to Thane (TNA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mumbra
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
96522ASO TNA LOCAL00.05Thane00.1500.10hr
96227DR BUD LOCAL00.05Kalyan Jn00.2700.22hr
97156KYN TNA LOCAL00.09Thane00.1900.10hr
96234BUD CSTM LOCAL00.13Thane00.2200.09hr
96341CSTM ABH LOCAL00.13Kalyan Jn00.3400.21hr
96653CSTM TLA LOCAL00.25Kalyan Jn00.4600.21hr
96119CSTM KJT LOCAL00.35Kalyan Jn00.5600.21hr
96655CSTM TLA LOCAL00.49Kalyan Jn01.1100.22hr
96343CSTM ABH LOCAL00.58Kalyan Jn01.1800.20hr
96301CSTM ABH LOCAL01.09Kalyan Jn01.3100.22hr
96401CSTM KSRA LOCAL01.19Kalyan Jn01.4100.22hr
96101CSTM KJT LOCAL01.29Kalyan Jn01.5100.22hr
96102KJT CSTM LOCAL03.54Thane04.0300.09hr
96302ABH CSTM LOCAL04.19Thane04.2800.09hr
96602TLA CSTM LOCAL04.38Thane04.4700.09hr
96304ABH CSTM LOCAL04.46Thane04.5500.09hr
96104KJT CSTM LOCAL04.56Thane05.0500.09hr
97002KYN CSTM LOCAL05.02Thane05.1100.09hr
96604TLA CSTM LOCAL05.08Thane05.1800.10hr
96103TNA KJT LOCAL05.10Kalyan Jn05.3200.22hr
96403CSTM KSRA LOCAL05.19Kalyan Jn05.4100.22hr
96601VVH TLA LOCAL05.25Kalyan Jn05.4600.21hr
96003CSTM KHPI LOCAL05.29Kalyan Jn05.5100.22hr
96306ABH CSTM LOCAL05.31Thane05.4000.09hr
95702KYN CSTM SEMI FAST05.37Thane05.4600.09hr
96105TNA KJT LOCAL05.38Kalyan Jn06.0000.22hr
96606TLA CSTM LOCAL05.42Thane05.5100.09hr
96106KJT CSTM LOCAL05.46Thane05.5500.09hr
96603VVH TLA LOCAL05.46Kalyan Jn06.0700.21hr
96308ABH CSTM LOCAL05.53Thane06.0300.10hr
96107CSTM KJT LOCAL05.53Kalyan Jn06.1500.22hr
96402KSRA CSTM LOCAL05.57Thane06.0700.10hr
96503TNA ASO LOCAL05.57Kalyan Jn06.1900.22hr
96201VVH BUD LOCAL06.01Kalyan Jn06.2200.21hr
96405CSTM KSRA LOCAL06.05Kalyan Jn06.2600.21hr
97202DI CSTM LOCAL06.10Thane06.1900.09hr
97001VVH KYN LOCAL06.13Kalyan Jn06.3500.22hr
96608TLA CSTM LOCAL06.14Thane06.2300.09hr
96505CSTM ASO LOCAL06.17Kalyan Jn06.3900.22hr
96202BUD CSTM LOCAL06.22Thane06.3100.09hr
96109CSTM KJT LOCAL06.25Kalyan Jn06.4700.22hr
97004KYN CSTM LOCAL06.26Thane06.3500.09hr
96303CSTM ABH LOCAL06.29Kalyan Jn06.5100.22hr
96404KSRA CSTM LOCAL06.32Thane06.4100.09hr
96605CSTM TLA LOCAL06.33Kalyan Jn06.5400.21hr
97006KYN CSTM LOCAL06.36Thane06.4500.09hr
97003VVH KYN LOCAL06.37Kalyan Jn07.0000.23hr
96310ABH CSTM LOCAL06.45Thane06.5500.10hr
96305CSTM ABH LOCAL06.45Kalyan Jn07.0700.22hr
96610TLA CSTM LOCAL06.49Thane06.5900.10hr
97005VVH KYN LOCAL06.49Kalyan Jn07.1300.24hr
96204BUD CSTM LOCAL06.57Thane07.0700.10hr
96607CSTM TLA LOCAL06.57Kalyan Jn07.2200.25hr
97007VVH KYN LOCAL07.01Kalyan Jn07.2500.24hr
97008KYN CSTM LOCAL07.05Thane07.1500.10hr
96507CSTM ASO LOCAL07.07Kalyan Jn07.3100.24hr
97010KYN DR LOCAL07.10Thane07.2000.10hr
97009VVH KYN LOCAL07.11Kalyan Jn07.3400.23hr
96502ASO CSTM LOCAL07.13Thane07.2300.10hr
97011CSTM KYN LOCAL07.15Kalyan Jn07.3900.24hr
96609VVH TLA LOCAL07.20Kalyan Jn07.4300.23hr
96612TLA CSTM LOCAL07.22Thane07.3100.09hr
96307CSTM ABH LOCAL07.24Kalyan Jn07.4600.22hr
96206BUD CSTM LOCAL07.26Thane07.3500.09hr
97201CSTM DI LOCAL07.27Diva Jn07.3000.03hr
97012KYN DR LOCAL07.30Thane07.3900.09hr
97013VVH KYN LOCAL07.31Kalyan Jn07.5500.24hr
96611CSTM TLA LOCAL07.35Kalyan Jn07.5900.24hr
97014KYN CSTM LOCAL07.38Thane07.4700.09hr
97203CSTM DI LOCAL07.38Diva Jn07.4100.03hr
97204DI CSTM LOCAL07.42Thane07.5100.09hr
97015CSTM KYN LOCAL07.45Kalyan Jn08.0800.23hr
95706KYN DR FAST07.48Thane07.5700.09hr
97016KYN CSTM LOCAL07.55Thane08.0500.10hr
96309CSTM ABH LOCAL07.57Kalyan Jn08.1900.22hr
97206DI CSTM LOCAL08.00Thane08.0900.09hr
95708KYN CSTM SEMI FAST08.04Thane08.1300.09hr
96613CSTM TLA LOCAL08.05Kalyan Jn08.2800.23hr
96504ASO CSTM LOCAL08.07Thane08.1700.10hr
95501CSTM ASO FAST08.09Kalyan Jn08.3300.24hr
97018KYN CSTM LOCAL08.11Thane08.2000.09hr
97017CSTM KYN LOCAL08.13Kalyan Jn08.3600.23hr
97020KYN CSTM LOCAL08.18Thane08.2800.10hr
97205CSTM DI LOCAL08.21Diva Jn08.2400.03hr
97022KYN CSTM LADIES SPL08.22Thane08.3200.10hr
95802DI CSTM SEMI FAST08.27Thane08.3600.09hr
96614TLA CSTM LOCAL08.29Thane08.3900.10hr
97019CSTM KYN LOCAL08.29Kalyan Jn08.5200.23hr
95710KYN CSTM FAST08.34Thane08.4400.10hr
97021CSTM KYN LOCAL08.37Kalyan Jn09.0000.23hr
96208BUD TNA LOCAL08.39Thane08.4900.10hr
97207CSTM DI LOCAL08.41Diva Jn08.4400.03hr
97024KYN CSTM LOCAL08.43Thane08.5200.09hr
96616TLA DR LOCAL08.47Thane08.5600.09hr
96511CSTM ASO LOCAL08.47Kalyan Jn09.0900.22hr
97208DI CSTM LOCAL08.54Thane09.0400.10hr
97023DR KYN LOCAL08.54Kalyan Jn09.1600.22hr
95714KYN CSTM FAST08.57Thane09.0600.09hr
97025CSTM KYN LOCAL09.00Kalyan Jn09.2200.22hr
95716KYN CSTM SEMI FAST09.03Thane09.1300.10hr
96615TNA TLA LOCAL09.07Kalyan Jn09.2800.21hr
96618TLA CSTM LOCAL09.11Thane09.2100.10hr
97210DI CSTM LOCAL09.17Thane09.2600.09hr
97027CSTM KYN LOCAL09.17Kalyan Jn09.3900.22hr
95705CSTM KYN FAST09.21Kalyan Jn09.4300.22hr
95718KYN CSTM SEMI FAST09.23Thane09.3200.09hr
97209CSTM DI LOCAL09.25Diva Jn09.2800.03hr
97028KYN DR LOCAL09.28Thane09.3700.09hr
96210BUD CSTM LOCAL09.35Thane09.4500.10hr
97029CSTM KYN LOCAL09.38Kalyan Jn10.0000.22hr
95604TLA CSTM SEMI FAST09.40Thane09.5000.10hr
97026KYN CSTM LOCAL09.43Thane09.5300.10hr
96506ASO TNA LOCAL09.46Thane09.5700.11hr
95709CSTM KYN FAST09.48Kalyan Jn10.1000.22hr
95408KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST09.53Thane10.0300.10hr
97031CSTM KYN LOCAL09.55Kalyan Jn10.1700.22hr
97212DI DR LOCAL10.01Thane10.1000.09hr
95720KYN CSTM SEMI FAST10.04Thane10.1300.09hr
95603CSTM TLA SEMI FAST10.08Kalyan Jn10.2900.21hr
97030KYN CSTM LOCAL10.13Thane10.2200.09hr
97033CSTM KYN LOCAL10.13Kalyan Jn10.3600.23hr
97035TNA KYN LOCAL10.16Kalyan Jn10.3900.23hr
96508ASO CSTM LOCAL10.17Thane10.2600.09hr
97211CSTM DI LOCAL10.21Diva Jn10.2400.03hr
95605CSTM TLA SEMI FAST10.25Kalyan Jn10.4600.21hr
97032KYN CSTM LOCAL10.27Thane10.3600.09hr
96620TLA TNA LOCAL10.30Thane10.4000.10hr
97037DR KYN LOCAL10.31Kalyan Jn10.5300.22hr
97034KYN CSTM LOCAL10.38Thane10.4700.09hr
97039CSTM KYN LOCAL10.38Kalyan Jn11.0000.22hr
97213CSTM DI LOCAL10.42Diva Jn10.4500.03hr
97036KYN CSTM LOCAL10.48Thane10.5700.09hr
95711DR KYN FAST10.48Kalyan Jn11.1000.22hr
97214DI CSTM LOCAL10.53Thane11.0200.09hr
95713CSTM KYN FAST10.53Kalyan Jn11.1500.22hr
96510ASO CSTM LOCAL10.57Thane11.0600.09hr
96111TNA KJT LOCAL10.59Kalyan Jn11.2100.22hr
97038KYN CLA LOCAL11.02Thane11.1100.09hr
96617CSTM TLA LOCAL11.03Kalyan Jn11.2400.21hr
97040KYN DR LOCAL11.06Thane11.1500.09hr
97041CSTM KYN LOCAL11.07Kalyan Jn11.2900.22hr
96212BUD CSTM LOCAL11.09Thane11.1800.09hr
97216DI CSTM LOCAL11.17Thane11.2600.09hr
97043CSTM KYN LOCAL11.19Kalyan Jn11.4200.23hr
97042KYN CSTM LOCAL11.21Thane11.3000.09hr
97215CSTM DI LOCAL11.26Diva Jn11.2900.03hr
97044KYN TNA LOCAL11.27Thane11.3700.10hr
95607CSTM TLA SEMI FAST11.30Kalyan Jn11.5200.22hr
96622TLA CSTM LOCAL11.32Thane11.4100.09hr
96312ABH CSTM LOCAL11.36Thane11.4500.09hr
97045DR KYN LOCAL11.37Kalyan Jn11.5900.22hr
97046KYN DR LOCAL11.39Thane11.4900.10hr
97217CSTM DI LOCAL11.41Diva Jn11.4400.03hr
97048KYN TNA LOCAL11.43Thane11.5400.11hr
96214BUD CSTM LOCAL11.47Thane11.5600.09hr
95609CSTM TLA SEMI FAST11.51Kalyan Jn12.1200.21hr
96314ABH CSTM LOCAL11.53Thane12.0400.11hr
97047CSTM KYN LOCAL11.54Kalyan Jn12.1700.23hr
96624TLA CSTM LOCAL11.57Thane12.0800.11hr
96513TNA ASO LOCAL12.00Kalyan Jn12.2600.26hr
97218DI CSTM LOCAL12.01Thane12.1200.11hr
97049DR KYN LOCAL12.03Kalyan Jn12.2800.25hr
97050KYN DR LOCAL12.05Thane12.1600.11hr
96216BUD CSTM LOCAL12.09Thane12.2000.11hr
96619CSTM TLA LOCAL12.12Kalyan Jn12.3300.21hr
97052KYN CSTM LOCAL12.13Thane12.2400.11hr
96113TNA KJT LOCAL12.16Kalyan Jn12.3800.22hr
96512ASO CSTM LOCAL12.17Thane12.2800.11hr
97220DI CSTM LOCAL12.21Thane12.3200.11hr
96218BUD CSTM LOCAL12.25Thane12.3600.11hr
97051CSTM KYN LOCAL12.26Kalyan Jn12.4800.22hr
97054KYN DR LOCAL12.29Thane12.4000.11hr
96621CSTM TLA LOCAL12.30Kalyan Jn12.5200.22hr
96626TLA CSTM LOCAL12.33Thane12.4400.11hr
95717CSTM KYN FAST12.34Kalyan Jn12.5600.22hr
96316ABH CSTM LOCAL12.38Thane12.4800.10hr
97219CSTM DI LOCAL12.38Diva Jn12.4100.03hr
97053CLA KYN LOCAL12.41Kalyan Jn13.0400.23hr
96220BUD CSTM LOCAL12.42Thane12.5200.10hr
97056KYN TNA LOCAL12.46Thane12.5600.10hr
96311CSTM ABH LOCAL12.48Kalyan Jn13.1100.23hr
96318ABH CSTM LOCAL12.53Thane13.0200.09hr
97055CSTM KYN LOCAL12.56Kalyan Jn13.1800.22hr
96628TLA CSTM LOCAL12.57Thane13.0600.09hr
96623CSTM TLA LOCAL12.59Kalyan Jn13.2000.21hr
97058KYN CSTM LOCAL13.01Thane13.1000.09hr
96313CSTM ABH LOCAL13.04Kalyan Jn13.2600.22hr
96222BUD CSTM LOCAL13.05Thane13.1400.09hr
97221DR DI LOCAL13.08Diva Jn13.1100.03hr
97222DI CSTM LOCAL13.11Thane13.2000.09hr
97057CSTM KYN LOCAL13.12Kalyan Jn13.3500.23hr
97060KYN CSTM LOCAL13.15Thane13.2400.09hr
96203TNA BUD LOCAL13.17Kalyan Jn13.3800.21hr
96630TLA CSTM LOCAL13.21Thane13.3100.10hr
97059CSTM KYN LOCAL13.21Kalyan Jn13.4300.22hr
96320ABH CSTM LOCAL13.25Thane13.3500.10hr
97223DR DI LOCAL13.26Diva Jn13.2900.03hr
97062KYN CSTM LOCAL13.29Thane13.3900.10hr
96108KJT TNA LOCAL13.33Thane13.4400.11hr
97061CSTM KYN LOCAL13.33Kalyan Jn13.5500.22hr
96632TLA CSTM LOCAL13.37Thane13.4600.09hr
97063CSTM KYN LOCAL13.37Kalyan Jn13.5900.22hr
97064KYN CLA LOCAL13.41Thane13.5000.09hr
96315CSTM ABH LOCAL13.41Kalyan Jn14.0200.21hr
97224DI CSTM LOCAL13.45Thane13.5400.09hr
97225CSTM DI LOCAL13.45Diva Jn13.4800.03hr
97066KYN CSTM LOCAL13.49Thane13.5800.09hr
96625CSTM TLA LOCAL13.49Kalyan Jn14.1000.21hr
97065DR KYN LOCAL13.52Kalyan Jn14.1400.22hr
95505CSTM ASO SEMI FAST13.56Kalyan Jn14.1800.22hr
96634TLA CSTM LOCAL13.57Thane14.0600.09hr
97226DI DR LOCAL14.01Thane14.1000.09hr
96317CSTM ABH LOCAL14.03Kalyan Jn14.2400.21hr
97068KYN CSTM LOCAL14.05Thane14.1400.09hr
97067CSTM KYN LOCAL14.07Kalyan Jn14.2900.22hr
96322ABH CSTM LOCAL14.09Thane14.1800.09hr
97069CSTM KYN LOCAL14.11Kalyan Jn14.3300.22hr
96514ASO TNA LOCAL14.13Thane14.2300.10hr
96407TNA KSRA LOCAL14.15Kalyan Jn14.3600.21hr
97070KYN CSTM LOCAL14.17Thane14.2600.09hr
96627CSTM TLA LOCAL14.19Kalyan Jn14.4100.22hr
97228DI CSTM LOCAL14.21Thane14.3000.09hr
96319CSTM ABH LOCAL14.23Kalyan Jn14.4400.21hr
97072KYN DR LOCAL14.25Thane14.3400.09hr
97071CSTM KYN LOCAL14.27Kalyan Jn14.4900.22hr
96636TLA CSTM LOCAL14.29Thane14.3800.09hr
97074KYN CSTM LOCAL14.33Thane14.4200.09hr
97227DR DI LOCAL14.33Diva Jn14.3600.03hr
96324ABH CSTM LOCAL14.37Thane14.4600.09hr
96515CSTM ASO LOCAL14.37Kalyan Jn14.5900.22hr
97073CSTM KYN LOCAL14.40Kalyan Jn15.0200.22hr
96110KJT TNA LOCAL14.42Thane14.5200.10hr
97075TNA KYN LOCAL14.43Kalyan Jn15.0500.22hr
97076KYN CSTM LOCAL14.47Thane14.5600.09hr
96629CSTM TLA LOCAL14.47Kalyan Jn15.0800.21hr
97077CSTM KYN LOCAL14.51Kalyan Jn15.1300.22hr
97078KYN CSTM LOCAL14.54Thane15.0300.09hr
96321CSTM ABH LOCAL14.55Kalyan Jn15.1600.21hr
96326ABH CSTM LOCAL14.58Thane15.0700.09hr
97229CSTM DI LOCAL14.59Diva Jn15.0200.03hr
97080KYN CSTM LOCAL15.02Thane15.1100.09hr
97079CLA KYN LOCAL15.08Kalyan Jn15.3000.22hr
97230DI CSTM LOCAL15.10Thane15.1900.09hr
96631CSTM TLA LOCAL15.13Kalyan Jn15.3400.21hr
97082KYN CSTM LOCAL15.16Thane15.2600.10hr
97081CSTM KYN LOCAL15.17Kalyan Jn15.3900.22hr
96638TLA CSTM LOCAL15.20Thane15.3000.10hr
96205CSTM BUD LOCAL15.21Kalyan Jn15.4200.21hr
97084KYN CSTM LOCAL15.28Thane15.3700.09hr
97083CSTM KYN LOCAL15.30Kalyan Jn15.5300.23hr
97086KYN TNA LOCAL15.34Thane15.4400.10hr
95507CSTM ASO SEMI FAST15.34Kalyan Jn15.5600.22hr
96323CSTM ABH LOCAL15.39Kalyan Jn16.0000.21hr
96640TLA CSTM LOCAL15.41Thane15.5000.09hr
97085CSTM KYN LOCAL15.43Kalyan Jn16.0500.22hr
97087DR KYN LOCAL15.47Kalyan Jn16.0900.22hr
97232DI CSTM LOCAL15.49Thane15.5800.09hr
96633CSTM TLA LOCAL15.51Kalyan Jn16.1200.21hr
97088KYN CSTM LOCAL15.52Thane16.0200.10hr
96325CSTM ABH LOCAL15.57Kalyan Jn16.1800.21hr
97090KYN CSTM LOCAL15.58Thane16.0800.10hr
97089CSTM KYN LOCAL16.01Kalyan Jn16.2300.22hr
95506ASO CSTM FAST16.03Thane16.1300.10hr
96517CSTM ASO LOCAL16.05Kalyan Jn16.2700.22hr
97092KYN DR LOCAL16.08Thane16.1800.10hr
96207TNA BUD LOCAL16.11Kalyan Jn16.3200.21hr
96642TLA CSTM LOCAL16.13Thane16.2200.09hr
97091DR KYN LOCAL16.14Kalyan Jn16.3600.22hr
97231CSTM DI LOCAL16.17Diva Jn16.2000.03hr
97094KYN TNA LOCAL16.21Thane16.3100.10hr
97093CSTM KYN LOCAL16.21Kalyan Jn16.4300.22hr
96635CSTM TLA LOCAL16.25Kalyan Jn16.4600.21hr
97096KYN CSTM LOCAL16.30Thane16.3900.09hr
95415CSTM KSRA FAST16.30Kalyan Jn16.5100.21hr
97108KYN TNA LOCAL16.31Thane16.4100.10hr
95608TLA CSTM SEMI FAST16.35Thane16.4400.09hr
97233CSTM DI LOCAL16.35Diva Jn16.3800.03hr
97098KYN DR LOCAL16.38Thane16.4700.09hr
96637CSTM TLA LOCAL16.39Kalyan Jn17.0000.21hr
95723BY KYN SEMI FAST16.46Kalyan Jn17.0700.21hr
97095CSTM KYN LOCAL16.49Kalyan Jn17.1100.22hr
97235CSTM DI LOCAL16.52Diva Jn16.5500.03hr
97100KYN CSTM LOCAL16.53Thane17.0200.09hr
97097CSTM KYN LOCAL16.56Kalyan Jn17.1800.22hr
97234DI CSTM LOCAL16.57Thane17.0600.09hr
97158KYN TNA LOCAL17.00Thane17.1100.11hr
96327TNA ABH LOCAL17.01Kalyan Jn17.2200.21hr
97099CSTM KYN LOCAL17.04Kalyan Jn17.2600.22hr
95509CSTM ASO SEMI FAST17.08Kalyan Jn17.2900.21hr
97236DI CSTM LOCAL17.09Thane17.1800.09hr
97237CSTM DI LOCAL17.12Diva Jn17.1500.03hr
95734KYN DR FAST17.16Thane17.2600.10hr
96329CSTM ABH LOCAL17.18Kalyan Jn17.3900.21hr
95610TLA CSTM SEMI FAST17.20Thane17.2900.09hr
97238DI CSTM LOCAL17.28Thane17.3700.09hr
96639CSTM TLA LOCAL17.28Kalyan Jn17.4900.21hr
97101CLA KYN LOCAL17.32Kalyan Jn17.5400.22hr
97103TNA KYN LOCAL17.36Kalyan Jn17.5800.22hr
97102KYN CSTM LOCAL17.37Thane17.4600.09hr
97239CSTM DI LOCAL17.39Diva Jn17.4200.03hr
95736KYN CSTM FAST17.41Thane17.5000.09hr
95417CSTM KSRA FAST17.43Kalyan Jn18.0500.22hr
97240DI DR LOCAL17.45Thane17.5400.09hr
95319CSTM ABH FAST17.47Kalyan Jn18.0800.21hr
97104KYN CSTM LOCAL17.51Thane18.0100.10hr
97105CLA KYN LOCAL17.51Kalyan Jn18.1400.23hr
97107CSTM KYN LOCAL17.55Kalyan Jn18.1800.23hr
96115TNA KJT LOCAL17.59Kalyan Jn18.2200.23hr
95738KYN CSTM FAST18.02Thane18.1100.09hr
97241DR DI LOCAL18.03Diva Jn18.0600.03hr
95614TLA CSTM SEMI FAST18.06Thane18.1600.10hr
97109CLA KYN LOCAL18.06Kalyan Jn18.2900.23hr
97111CSTM KYN LOCAL18.09Kalyan Jn18.3400.25hr
97242DI CSTM LOCAL18.11Thane18.2000.09hr
95727CSTM KYN FAST18.15Kalyan Jn18.3800.23hr
97113CSTM KYN LOCAL18.19Kalyan Jn18.4200.23hr
97106KYN CSTM LOCAL18.23Thane18.3200.09hr
97115DR KYN LOCAL18.25Kalyan Jn18.4800.23hr
95512ASO CSTM FAST18.26Thane18.3600.10hr
95801CSTM DI FAST18.30Diva Jn18.3300.03hr
97117CLA KYN LOCAL18.33Kalyan Jn18.5600.23hr
97244DI CSTM LOCAL18.35Thane18.4400.09hr
95729DR KYN FAST18.39Kalyan Jn19.0100.22hr
97110KYN CSTM LOCAL18.42Thane18.5200.10hr
97119CSTM KYN LOCAL18.42Kalyan Jn19.0400.22hr
95742KYN CSTM SEMI FAST18.46Thane18.5600.10hr
97243DR DI LOCAL18.46Diva Jn18.4900.03hr
97121CLA KYN LOCAL18.49Kalyan Jn19.1200.23hr
95731CSTM KYN FAST18.54Kalyan Jn19.1700.23hr
97112KYN CSTM LOCAL18.55Thane19.0500.10hr
97123CSTM KYN LOCAL18.58Kalyan Jn19.2100.23hr
95616TLA CSTM FAST19.00Thane19.1000.10hr
96209TNA BUD LOCAL19.02Kalyan Jn19.2400.22hr
97246DI CSTM LOCAL19.05Thane19.1400.09hr
97245CSTM DI LOCAL19.06Diva Jn19.0900.03hr
97114KYN CLA LOCAL19.09Thane19.1800.09hr
97125DR KYN LOCAL19.09Kalyan Jn19.3200.23hr
97116KYN CSTM LOCAL19.12Thane19.2100.09hr
96516ASO CSTM LOCAL19.15Thane19.2400.09hr
97127CSTM KYN LADIES19.15Kalyan Jn19.3700.22hr
97118KYN TNA LOCAL19.19Thane19.2900.10hr
97129CSTM KYN LOCAL19.20Kalyan Jn19.4200.22hr
95733CSTM KYN FAST19.23Kalyan Jn19.4500.22hr
97120KYN CSTM LOCAL19.24Thane19.3400.10hr
97247CSTM DI LOCAL19.27Diva Jn19.3000.03hr
97122KYN DR LOCAL19.30Thane19.4000.10hr
97131DR KYN LOCAL19.32Kalyan Jn19.5400.22hr
97124KYN CSTM LOCAL19.35Thane19.4500.10hr
96644TLA TNA LOCAL19.38Thane19.4800.10hr
96641CSTM TLA LOCAL19.41Kalyan Jn20.0200.21hr
97248DI CSTM LOCAL19.43Thane19.5300.10hr
95735CSTM KYN FAST19.45Kalyan Jn20.0800.23hr
97126KYN CSTM LOCAL19.47Thane19.5700.10hr
97249CSTM DI LOCAL19.48Diva Jn19.5100.03hr
95737DR KYN FAST19.51Kalyan Jn20.1400.23hr
96211TNA BUD LOCAL19.55Kalyan Jn20.1700.22hr
97128KYN DR LOCAL19.59Thane20.0800.09hr
97130KYN CSTM LOCAL20.03Thane20.1200.09hr
97133DR KYN LOCAL20.03Kalyan Jn20.2700.24hr
97135CSTM KYN LOCAL20.08Kalyan Jn20.3100.23hr
97132KYN TNA LOCAL20.11Thane20.2100.10hr
97251CSTM DI LOCAL20.12Diva Jn20.1500.03hr
96328ABH CSTM LOCAL20.15Thane20.2500.10hr
96117TNA KJT LOCAL20.15Kalyan Jn20.3800.23hr
97134KYN DR LOCAL20.20Thane20.2900.09hr
97137CSTM KYN LOCAL20.20Kalyan Jn20.4300.23hr
97139CSTM KYN LOCAL20.24Kalyan Jn20.4700.23hr
96646TLA CSTM LOCAL20.28Thane20.3700.09hr
97253DR DI LOCAL20.32Diva Jn20.3500.03hr
97250DI CSTM LOCAL20.33Thane20.4400.11hr
97141CLA KYN LOCAL20.36Kalyan Jn20.5800.22hr
97136KYN DR LOCAL20.39Thane20.4800.09hr
96213CSTM BUD LOCAL20.39Kalyan Jn21.0100.22hr
96331TNA ABH LOCAL20.43Kalyan Jn21.0500.22hr
96518ASO CSTM LOCAL20.44Thane20.5300.09hr
97252DI CSTM LOCAL20.47Thane20.5600.09hr
97143CSTM KYN LOCAL20.50Kalyan Jn21.1300.23hr
95517CSTM ASO SEMI FAST20.53Kalyan Jn21.1600.23hr
97138KYN CSTM LOCAL20.54Thane21.0300.09hr
96648TLA CSTM LOCAL20.58Thane21.0700.09hr
96215CSTM BUD LOCAL21.00Kalyan Jn21.2200.22hr
97140KYN DR LOCAL21.04Thane21.1300.09hr
97255CSTM DI LOCAL21.05Diva Jn21.0800.03hr
96224BUD CSTM LOCAL21.08Thane21.1700.09hr
96643CSTM TLA LOCAL21.10Kalyan Jn21.3200.22hr
97142KYN TNA LOCAL21.13Thane21.2300.10hr
97145DR KYN LOCAL21.14Kalyan Jn21.3700.23hr
96650TLA CSTM LOCAL21.18Thane21.2800.10hr
96333CSTM ABH LOCAL21.18Kalyan Jn21.4000.22hr
97254DI CSTM LOCAL21.22Thane21.3200.10hr
97144KYN CSTM LOCAL21.26Thane21.3600.10hr
97257CSTM DI LOCAL21.27Diva Jn21.3000.03hr
95741CSTM KYN FAST21.35Kalyan Jn21.5800.23hr
96652TLA CSTM LOCAL21.36Thane21.4500.09hr
96645CSTM TLA LOCAL21.39Kalyan Jn22.0100.22hr
97146KYN CSTM LOCAL21.41Thane21.5000.09hr
96217TNA BUD LOCAL21.43Kalyan Jn22.0500.22hr
97256DI DR LOCAL21.46Thane21.5500.09hr
96335CSTM ABH LOCAL21.47Kalyan Jn22.0900.22hr
96330ABH CSTM LOCAL21.51Thane22.0000.09hr
97147DR KYN LOCAL21.51Kalyan Jn22.1400.23hr
97259CSTM DI LOCAL21.55Diva Jn21.5800.03hr
96654TLA CSTM LOCAL22.00Thane22.0900.09hr
96519CSTM ASO LOCAL22.02Kalyan Jn22.2400.22hr
97149DR KYN LOCAL22.06Kalyan Jn22.2900.23hr
96332ABH CSTM LOCAL22.08Thane22.1700.09hr
97258DI CSTM LOCAL22.12Thane22.2100.09hr
96219CSTM BUD LOCAL22.13Kalyan Jn22.3400.21hr
97148KYN DR LOCAL22.15Thane22.2400.09hr
97261CSTM DI LOCAL22.17Diva Jn22.2000.03hr
96226BUD CSTM LOCAL22.19Thane22.2800.09hr
96647CSTM TLA LOCAL22.25Kalyan Jn22.4800.23hr
97150KYN CSTM LOCAL22.27Thane22.3600.09hr
97151DR KYN LOCAL22.30Kalyan Jn22.5300.23hr
97260DI CSTM LOCAL22.31Thane22.4000.09hr
96221CSTM BUD LOCAL22.33Kalyan Jn22.5500.22hr
96334ABH CSTM LOCAL22.35Thane22.4400.09hr
96409CSTM KSRA LOCAL22.37Kalyan Jn22.5900.22hr
96228BUD CSTM LOCAL22.39Thane22.4800.09hr
95743CSTM KYN SEMI FAST22.41Kalyan Jn23.0400.23hr
96656TLA CSTM LOCAL22.43Thane22.5200.09hr
96337CSTM ABH LOCAL22.45Kalyan Jn23.0700.22hr
97152KYN CSTM LOCAL22.48Thane22.5700.09hr
97153DR KYN LOCAL22.49Kalyan Jn23.1200.23hr
96223CSTM BUD LOCAL22.53Kalyan Jn23.1500.22hr
96112KJT CSTM LOCAL22.56Thane23.0500.09hr
97262DI DR LOCAL23.01Thane23.1000.09hr
97155CSTM KYN LOCAL23.03Kalyan Jn23.2600.23hr
96658TLA TNA LOCAL23.05Thane23.1500.10hr
96649CSTM TLA LOCAL23.07Kalyan Jn23.2900.22hr
97157CSTM KYN LOCAL23.11Kalyan Jn23.3400.23hr
96520ASO CSTM LOCAL23.12Thane23.2100.09hr
96230BUD TNA LOCAL23.21Thane23.3100.10hr
97159CSTM KYN LOCAL23.21Kalyan Jn23.4400.23hr
97161CSTM KYN LOCAL23.29Kalyan Jn23.5100.22hr
97154KYN DR LOCAL23.33Thane23.4200.09hr
96019CSTM KHPI LOCAL23.33Kalyan Jn23.5600.23hr
96406KSRA CSTM LOCAL23.39Thane23.4800.09hr
96339DR ABH LOCAL23.39Kalyan Jn00.0000.21hr
95425CSTM KSRA FAST23.45Kalyan Jn00.0600.21hr
96232BUD CLA LOCAL23.48Thane23.5700.09hr
96225CSTM BUD LOCAL23.49Kalyan Jn00.1100.22hr
96660TLA TNA LOCAL23.51Thane00.0100.10hr
96020KHPI CSTM LOCAL23.55Thane00.0500.10hr
96651CSTM TLA LOCAL23.57Kalyan Jn00.1800.21hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mumbra and Thane?
    There are 445 trains beween Mumbra and Thane.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mumbra?
    The first train from Mumbra to Thane is ASO TNA LOCAL (96522) departs at 00.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mumbra?
    The first train from Mumbra to Thane is Mumbai Cst Titvala LOCAL (96651) departs at 23.57 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Thane and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mumbra to Thane is Mumbai Cst Dombivli LOCAL (97201) departs at 07.27 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 3km in 00.03 hrs.