Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mundka H (MQC) to Delhi (DLI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mundka H
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
74012ROK DLI DEMU05.17Delhi06.5001.33hr
54002ROK TKJ PASS07.23Tilak Bridge08.4301.20hr
54424BNW DLI PASS07.48Delhi08.4500.57hr
64912ROK NDLS MEMU08.12New Delhi09.1501.03hr
54036JHL DLI PASS09.10Delhi10.2001.10hr
54032JIND DLI PASS09.47Delhi11.0001.13hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU10.09Delhi11.2001.11hr
64914ROK DLI MEMU14.36Delhi15.4501.09hr
64932ROK DLI MEMU16.52Delhi18.1001.18hr
54034JIND DLI PASS18.33Delhi19.4501.12hr
54024JIND DLI PASS20.23Delhi22.1501.52hr
54642FZR DLI PASS21.18Delhi22.5001.32hr
64916ROK DLI MEMU22.04Delhi23.1001.06hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mundka H and Delhi?
    There are 13 trains beween Mundka H and Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mundka H?
    The first train from Mundka H to Delhi is Rohtak Jn Delhi DEMU (74012) departs at 05.17 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mundka H?
    The first train from Mundka H to Delhi is Rohtak Jn Delhi MEMU (64916) departs at 22.04 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mundka H to Delhi is Bhiwani Delhi PASSENGER (54424) departs at 07.48 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 20km in 00.57 hrs.