Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Muradi (MDF) to Adra Jn (ADRA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Muradi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
68062ASN ADRA MEMU05.34Adra Jn06.0500.31hr
63598ASN RNC MEMU05.50Joychandi Pahar06.1300.23hr
13502ASN HLZ EXP06.13Adra Jn06.4500.32hr
13506ASANSOL DIGHA EXP06.13Adra Jn06.4500.32hr
68064ASN ADRA MEMU07.19Adra Jn07.5500.36hr
63592ASN BKSC MEMU07.34Joychandi Pahar08.0300.29hr
68055ASN TATA MEMU08.54Adra Jn09.3000.36hr
63594ASN PRR MEMU11.21Adra Jn12.0000.39hr
68066ASN ADRA MEMU11.54Adra Jn12.3000.36hr
58020ASN ADRA PASS12.44Adra Jn13.2500.41hr
68060ASN BBM MEMU15.34Adra Jn16.1500.41hr
58018ASN KGP PASS17.42Adra Jn18.2000.38hr
63596ASN BKSC MEMU18.29Adra Jn19.0000.31hr
68068ASN ADRA MEMU20.34Adra Jn21.1000.36hr
68070ASN ADRA MEMU23.04Adra Jn23.3500.31hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Muradi and Adra Jn?
    There are 15 trains beween Muradi and Adra Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Muradi?
    The first train from Muradi to Adra Jn is Asansol Jn Adra Jn MEMU (68062) departs at 05.34 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Muradi?
    The first train from Muradi to Adra Jn is Asansol Jn Adra Jn MEMU (68070) departs at 23.04 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Adra Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Muradi to Adra Jn is Asansol Jn Ranchi MEMU (63598) departs at 05.50 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 16km in 00.23 hrs.