Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Muradnagar (MUD) to Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Muradnagar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
54474SRE DLI PASS06.45Naya Ghaziabad07.0600.21hr
64558SRE DLI MEMU07.07Naya Ghaziabad07.2500.18hr
54412MUT RE PASS07.32Naya Ghaziabad07.5300.21hr
64560SRE DLI PASS07.49Naya Ghaziabad08.0700.18hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP09.08Naya Ghaziabad09.2000.12hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU12.44Naya Ghaziabad13.0500.21hr
64556MTC ANVT MEMU14.54Naya Ghaziabad15.1900.25hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS15.47Naya Ghaziabad16.0900.22hr
54304KLK DLI PASS18.11Naya Ghaziabad18.3300.22hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP19.38Naya Ghaziabad19.5000.12hr
29020DEHRADUN EXPRES19.38Naya Ghaziabad19.5000.12hr
54540UMB NZM PASS22.22Ghaziabad23.1000.48hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Muradnagar and Naya Ghaziabad?
    There are 12 trains beween Muradnagar and Naya Ghaziabad.
  2. When does the first train leave from Muradnagar?
    The first train from Muradnagar to Naya Ghaziabad is Saharanpur Delhi PASSENGER (54474) departs at 06.45 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Muradnagar?
    The first train from Muradnagar to Naya Ghaziabad is Ambala Cant Jn Hazrat Nizamuddin PASSENGER (54540) departs at 22.22 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Naya Ghaziabad and its timing?
    The fastest train from Muradnagar to Naya Ghaziabad is Jammu Tawi Delhi SHALIMAR EXPRESS (14646) departs at 09.08 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 12km in 00.12 hrs.