Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Muradnagar (MUD) to Sahibabad (SBB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Muradnagar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
54474SRE DLI PASS06.45Sahibabad07.5101.06hr
64558SRE DLI MEMU07.07Sahibabad08.1401.07hr
54412MUT RE PASS07.32Sahibabad08.2600.54hr
64560SRE DLI PASS07.49Sahibabad08.4400.55hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP08.58Ghaziabad10.0301.05hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU12.44Sahibabad14.1601.32hr
64556MTC ANVT MEMU14.54Sahibabad15.5100.57hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS15.47Sahibabad17.0901.22hr
54304KLK DLI PASS18.11Sahibabad19.0500.54hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP19.38Sahibabad20.4001.02hr
29020DEHRADUN EXPRES19.38Sahibabad20.4001.02hr
54540UMB NZM PASS22.22Sahibabad23.2100.59hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Muradnagar and Sahibabad?
    There are 12 trains beween Muradnagar and Sahibabad.
  2. When does the first train leave from Muradnagar?
    The first train from Muradnagar to Sahibabad is Saharanpur Delhi PASSENGER (54474) departs at 06.45 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Muradnagar?
    The first train from Muradnagar to Sahibabad is Ambala Cant Jn Hazrat Nizamuddin PASSENGER (54540) departs at 22.22 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sahibabad and its timing?
    The fastest train from Muradnagar to Sahibabad is Meerut Cant Rewari PASSENGER (54412) departs at 07.32 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 25km in 00.54 hrs.