Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Muri (MURI) to Hatia (HTE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Muri
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
08612BGP RNC SPL02.00Ranchi04.0002.00hr
18606JYG RNC EXPRESS02.00Ranchi04.0002.00hr
18312BSB SBP EXPRESS02.55Hatia04.4001.45hr
18612BSB RNC EXPRESS02.55Ranchi04.1501.20hr
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZ02.55Ranchi04.1501.20hr
18620DUMK RNC EXPRESS03.10Ranchi04.3501.25hr
12826JHRKHND S KRNTI03.35Ranchi04.5501.20hr
18621PATLIPUTRA EXP03.50Hatia05.4501.55hr
18615KRIYA YOGA EXP05.25Hatia07.3002.05hr
18610RANCHI EXPRESS05.55Ranchi07.2501.30hr
15028MAURYA EXPRESS06.20Hatia08.1001.50hr
18623PNBE HATIA EXP06.36Hatia08.4502.09hr
13404VANANCHAL EXP07.15Ranchi08.4001.25hr
18310JAT SBP EXP08.10Hatia10.0501.55hr
58143TATA HTE PASS09.00Hatia11.3002.30hr
63598ASN RNC MEMU09.12Ranchi11.4002.28hr
58033BKSC RNC PASS10.17Ranchi12.3002.13hr
58163GBA RNC PASS10.30Ranchi13.0002.30hr
13303DHN RNC INTERCITY EXP10.37Ranchi12.0001.23hr
13319DGHR RNC EXP11.35Ranchi12.5001.15hr
12019SHATABDI EXPRESS11.59Ranchi13.1501.16hr
12365RNC JANSHATABDI12.35Ranchi13.5501.20hr
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESS12.55Ranchi14.3001.35hr
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA E13.35Hatia15.2001.45hr
12818JHARKHAND EXPRE14.57Hatia16.5501.58hr
58661TATA HTE PASS15.32Hatia17.4502.13hr
53061BWN HTE PASS15.50Hatia18.1002.20hr
58025KGP HTE PASS16.50Hatia19.3002.40hr
12874JHARKHAND EXP18.10Hatia20.0001.50hr
18614CPU RNC EXP18.22Ranchi20.2502.03hr
12831BBS GARIB RATH18.38Hatia20.2001.42hr
18625PRNC HTE EXPRESS19.18Hatia21.0001.42hr
22891HWH RNC INT EXP19.44Ranchi21.1001.26hr
07006RXL HYB SPL19.50Hatia21.4001.50hr
07008DBG SC WKLY SPL19.50Hatia21.4001.50hr
07010BJU SC SPL19.50Hatia21.4001.50hr
08627HWH RNC SPL20.50Ranchi22.1001.20hr
13425MLDT ST EXP22.42Ranchi23.5501.13hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Muri and Hatia?
    There are 38 trains beween Muri and Hatia.
  2. When does the first train leave from Muri?
    The first train from Muri to Hatia is BGP RNC SHRAVANI MELA SPL (08612) departs at 02.00 and train runs on Tu F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Muri?
    The first train from Muri to Hatia is Malda Town Surat EXPRESS (13425) departs at 22.42 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hatia and its timing?
    The fastest train from Muri to Hatia is Malda Town Surat EXPRESS (13425) departs at 22.42 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 65km in 01.13 hrs.