Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Murshidabad (MBB) to Kalinarynpur Jn (KLNP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Murshidabad
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
31768LGL RHA LOCAL04.00Kalinarynpur Jn06.3802.38hr
63108LGL SDAH MEMU PASS05.04Kalinarynpur Jn07.5602.52hr
13104BHAGIRATHI EXP06.09Ranaghat Jn08.4202.33hr
13118LGL KOAA EXPRESS07.17Ranaghat Jn09.5002.33hr
53176LGL SDAH PASS07.34Kalinarynpur Jn10.3703.03hr
53186LGL SDAH PASS08.03Kalinarynpur Jn10.5302.50hr
31766LGL RHA EMU08.58Kalinarynpur Jn11.3202.34hr
53178LGL SDAH PASS09.51Kalinarynpur Jn13.0403.13hr
31770LGL RHA EMU12.33Kalinarynpur Jn15.1802.45hr
53180LGL KOAA PASS14.54Kalinarynpur Jn17.5803.04hr
13114HAZARDUARI EXP17.00Ranaghat Jn19.3602.36hr
31772LGL RHA EMU20.09Kalinarynpur Jn22.5002.41hr
53172LGL SDAH PASS22.51Ranaghat Jn02.1003.19hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Murshidabad and Kalinarynpur Jn?
    There are 13 trains beween Murshidabad and Kalinarynpur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Murshidabad?
    The first train from Murshidabad to Kalinarynpur Jn is LGL RHA LOCAL (31768) departs at 04.00 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Murshidabad?
    The first train from Murshidabad to Kalinarynpur Jn is Lalgola Sealdah PASSENGER (53172) departs at 22.51 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kalinarynpur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Murshidabad to Kalinarynpur Jn is Lalgola Sealdah BHAGIRATHI EXPRESS (13104) departs at 06.09 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 123km in 02.33 hrs.