Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) to New Delhi (NDLS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Muzaffarnagar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18238CHHATISGARH EXP00.55Hazrat Nizamuddin04.1503.20hr
12206NANDA DEVI EXP02.53New Delhi05.2002.27hr
12904GOLDN TEMPLE ML04.25Hazrat Nizamuddin07.0502.40hr
54474SRE DLI PASS04.49New Delhi08.3503.46hr
64558SRE DLI MEMU05.28Delhi08.5503.27hr
64560SRE DLI PASS05.58Delhi09.3003.32hr
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS06.53Hazrat Nizamuddin09.4502.52hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP07.30Delhi10.5503.25hr
14522UMB DLI EXP08.15Delhi11.3003.15hr
12056NDLS JANSHATABDI08.38New Delhi11.1502.37hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP09.02Hazrat Nizamuddin11.5002.48hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU09.40Delhi14.5005.10hr
14682JUC NDLS EXPRES10.12New Delhi12.5502.43hr
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP10.47Hazrat Nizamuddin13.2002.33hr
14310UJJAIYANI EXP10.47Hazrat Nizamuddin13.2002.33hr
14318DDN INDB EXP10.47Hazrat Nizamuddin13.2002.33hr
19566UTTARANCHAL EXP10.47New Delhi13.1002.23hr
12688DDN MDU SF EXP11.30Hazrat Nizamuddin14.1002.40hr
22688CDG MDU SF EXP11.30Hazrat Nizamuddin14.1002.40hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS13.48Delhi17.5004.02hr
54304KLK DLI PASS15.30Delhi19.4004.10hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP16.55Hazrat Nizamuddin21.2004.25hr
19032YOGA EXPRESS18.58Delhi22.0003.02hr
54540UMB NZM PASS19.40New Delhi00.3004.50hr
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDI20.40New Delhi22.5002.10hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP20.51Hazrat Nizamuddin23.1502.24hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Muzaffarnagar and New Delhi?
    There are 26 trains beween Muzaffarnagar and New Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Muzaffarnagar?
    The first train from Muzaffarnagar to New Delhi is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 00.55 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Muzaffarnagar?
    The first train from Muzaffarnagar to New Delhi is Haridwar Jn Bandra Terminus SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22918) departs at 20.51 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to New Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Muzaffarnagar to New Delhi is Dehradun New Delhi DEHRADUN SHATABDI (12018) departs at 20.40 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 129km in 02.10 hrs.