Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Nadikude Jn (NDKD) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Nadikude Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
07258NS HYB SPL00.25Hyderabad Decan04.4504.20hr
17255NS HYDRABAD EXP01.06Hyderabad Decan05.2504.19hr
12603HYDERABAD EXP01.41Hyderabad Decan05.4504.04hr
17626RAL SC EXP02.01Secunderabad Jn07.5505.54hr
12733NARAYANADRI EXP02.36Secunderabad Jn06.2503.49hr
17015VISAKHA EXPRESS03.06Secunderabad Jn07.3004.24hr
12747PALNADU EXP07.17Secunderabad Jn10.3503.18hr
17229SABARI EXPRESS08.51Hyderabad Decan12.5504.04hr
17204COA BVC EXPRESS10.35Secunderabad Jn14.3504.00hr
57652RAL SC PASS11.41Secunderabad Jn17.0005.19hr
12805JANMABHOOMI EXP15.01Secunderabad Jn18.4503.44hr
07417TPTY NSL SPL15.41Secunderabad Jn20.1504.34hr
17221COA LTT EXPRESS15.41Secunderabad Jn20.1504.34hr
17231NS NSL EXP16.41Secunderabad Jn21.3004.49hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Nadikude Jn and Hyderabad Decan?
    There are 14 trains beween Nadikude Jn and Hyderabad Decan.
  2. When does the first train leave from Nadikude Jn?
    The first train from Nadikude Jn to Hyderabad Decan is NS HYB SPL (07258) departs at 00.25 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Nadikude Jn?
    The first train from Nadikude Jn to Hyderabad Decan is Narasapur Nagarsol EXPRESS (17231) departs at 16.41 and train runs on F Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hyderabad Decan and its timing?
    The fastest train from Nadikude Jn to Hyderabad Decan is Guntur Jn Vikarabad Jn PALNADU EXPRESS (12747) departs at 07.17 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 186km in 03.18 hrs.