Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Nagda Jn (NAD) to Bharuch Jn (BH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Nagda Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS03.20Bharuch Jn09.1605.56hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS03.20Bharuch Jn09.1605.56hr
11102GWL PUNE EXP03.30Bharuch Jn09.4006.10hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA04.35Bharuch Jn11.4307.08hr
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS07.25Bharuch Jn13.0605.41hr
22443CNB BDTS SF11.00Bharuch Jn17.3306.33hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP11.00Bharuch Jn17.2306.23hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP13.15Bharuch Jn21.0907.54hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS15.47Ankleshwar Jn22.0406.17hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS15.47Ankleshwar Jn22.0406.17hr
12962AVANTIKA EXP18.42Bharuch Jn00.5206.10hr
22934JP BDTS SF EXP20.22Bharuch Jn02.2306.01hr
12956JP MMCT SUPFAST21.05Ankleshwar Jn02.3805.33hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Nagda Jn and Bharuch Jn?
    There are 13 trains beween Nagda Jn and Bharuch Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Nagda Jn?
    The first train from Nagda Jn to Bharuch Jn is Amritsar Jn Bandra Terminus PASCHIM EXPRESS (12926) departs at 03.20 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Nagda Jn?
    The first train from Nagda Jn to Bharuch Jn is Jaipur Jn Mumbai Central SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12956) departs at 21.05 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bharuch Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Nagda Jn to Bharuch Jn is Jaipur Jn Mumbai Central SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12956) departs at 21.05 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 382km in 05.33 hrs.