Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Nagpur (NGP) to Dadar (DR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Nagpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12812HTE LTT SUPER00.20Lokmanyatilak13.3513.15hr
12880BBS LTT SF EXP00.20Lokmanyatilak13.3513.15hr
22866PURI LTT SF EXP00.20Lokmanyatilak13.3513.15hr
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESS00.20Lokmanyatilak13.3513.15hr
11402NANDIGRAM EXP06.00Dadar05.0723.07hr
12860GITANJALI EXP07.30Dadar20.4713.17hr
12870HWH CSMT EXPRES08.30Dadar22.4714.17hr
22512KARMABHOOMI EXP08.30Lokmanyatilak23.1514.45hr
20822HUMSAFAR EXP11.20Panvel23.3512.15hr
22886ANTYODAYA EXP11.25Lokmanyatilak23.4512.20hr
18030SHM LTT EXPRESS13.40Lokmanyatilak04.5015.10hr
12810HWH MUMBAI MAIL14.20Dadar04.4714.27hr
12102JNANESWARISUPDLX16.30Lokmanyatilak05.5013.20hr
12106VIDARBHA EXPRES17.10Dadar06.3213.22hr
12146PURI LTT SUP EXP18.00Lokmanyatilak07.3013.30hr
12152SAMARSATA EXP18.00Lokmanyatilak07.3013.30hr
02020PUX CSMT SPECIAL19.35Dadar11.1015.35hr
12290NGP CSMT DURONTO20.40C Shivaji Maharaj T08.0511.25hr
12140SEVAGRAM EXP21.00Dadar11.3014.30hr
12262HWH CSTM DURONTO23.25C Shivaji Maharaj T10.3011.05hr
from Ajni
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESS16.15Lokmanyatilak13.4521.30hr
01203AJNI ZARP SPL19.50Panvel10.1014.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Nagpur and Dadar?
    There are 22 trains beween Nagpur and Dadar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Nagpur?
    The first train from Nagpur to Dadar is Hatia Lokmanyatilak SUPER (12812) departs at 00.20 and train runs on Sa Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Nagpur?
    The first train from Nagpur to Dadar is Howrah Jn Mumbai Cst DURONTO (12262) departs at 23.25 and train runs on M Tu W F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Dadar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Nagpur to Dadar is Howrah Jn Mumbai Cst DURONTO (12262) departs at 23.25 and train runs on M Tu W F. It covers the distance of 837km in 11.05 hrs.