Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Nagpur (NGP) to Kalyan Jn (KYN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Nagpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12812HTE LTT SUPER00.20Kalyan Jn12.2212.02hr
12880BBS LTT SF EXP00.20Kalyan Jn12.2212.02hr
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESS00.20Kalyan Jn12.2212.02hr
22866PURI LTT SF EXP00.20Lokmanyatilak13.3513.15hr
11402NANDIGRAM EXP06.00Kalyan Jn04.1622.16hr
12860GITANJALI EXP07.30Kalyan Jn20.0212.32hr
12870HWH CSMT EXPRES08.30Kalyan Jn22.0213.32hr
22512KARMABHOOMI EXP08.30Kalyan Jn22.0213.32hr
20822SRC PUNE HUMSAFAR11.25Kalyan Jn22.4011.15hr
22886ANTYODAYA EXP11.25Lokmanyatilak23.4512.20hr
18030SHM LTT EXPRESS13.40Kalyan Jn03.4514.05hr
12810HWH MUMBAI MAIL14.20Kalyan Jn04.0713.47hr
12102JNANESWARISUPDLX16.30Kalyan Jn04.5012.20hr
12106VIDARBHA EXPRES17.10Kalyan Jn05.4012.30hr
12146PURI LTT SUP EXP18.00Kalyan Jn06.2712.27hr
12152SAMARSATA EXP18.00Kalyan Jn06.2712.27hr
02020PUX CSMT SPECIAL19.35Kalyan Jn10.2014.45hr
12290NGP CSMT DURONTO20.40C Shivaji Maharaj T08.0511.25hr
12140SEVAGRAM EXP21.00Kalyan Jn10.3713.37hr
12262HWH CSTM DURONTO23.25C Shivaji Maharaj T10.3011.05hr
from Ajni
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESS16.15Kalyan Jn12.3720.22hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Nagpur and Kalyan Jn?
    There are 21 trains beween Nagpur and Kalyan Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Nagpur?
    The first train from Nagpur to Kalyan Jn is Hatia Lokmanyatilak SUPER (12812) departs at 00.20 and train runs on Sa Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Nagpur?
    The first train from Nagpur to Kalyan Jn is Howrah Jn Mumbai Cst DURONTO (12262) departs at 23.25 and train runs on M Tu W F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kalyan Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Nagpur to Kalyan Jn is Howrah Jn Mumbai Cst DURONTO (12262) departs at 23.25 and train runs on M Tu W F. It covers the distance of 837km in 11.05 hrs.