Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Nagpur (NGP) to New Delhi (NDLS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Nagpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP00.30Hazrat Nizamuddin17.1016.40hr
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXP00.30Hazrat Nizamuddin17.1016.40hr
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EX00.30Hazrat Nizamuddin17.1016.40hr
22415VSKP NDLS APEXP00.40New Delhi19.1518.35hr
12641TIRUKKURAL EXP02.10Hazrat Nizamuddin18.0015.50hr
12651SAMPARK KRANTI02.10Hazrat Nizamuddin18.0015.50hr
12707A P SMPRK KRNTI02.10Hazrat Nizamuddin18.0015.50hr
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESS02.45New Delhi23.0020.15hr
16317HIMSAGAR EXP02.55New Delhi21.4018.45hr
16687NAVYUG EXP02.55New Delhi21.4018.45hr
16787TEN JAMMU EXP02.55New Delhi21.4018.45hr
12687DEHRADUN EXP03.50Hazrat Nizamuddin20.4016.50hr
22687MDU CDG LINK EXP03.50Hazrat Nizamuddin20.4016.50hr
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESS07.45New Delhi02.1018.25hr
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXP09.15Hazrat Nizamuddin04.0518.50hr
12861LINK DAKSIN EXP09.15Hazrat Nizamuddin04.0518.50hr
12615GRAND TRUNK EXP12.25New Delhi06.3018.05hr
12405GONDWANA EXPRES13.00Hazrat Nizamuddin07.3018.30hr
12409GONDWANA EXPRES13.00Hazrat Nizamuddin07.3018.30hr
12621TAMIL NADU EXP14.20New Delhi07.0516.45hr
22691RAJDHANI EXP15.30Hazrat Nizamuddin05.5514.25hr
12723TELANGANA EXP15.50New Delhi09.0517.15hr
22705JAT HUMSAFAR SF16.30Delhi Safdarjng09.3017.00hr
12649SAMPARK KRANTI17.15Hazrat Nizamuddin09.1516.00hr
22125NGP ASR AC EXP17.50New Delhi13.3519.45hr
12625KERALA EXPRESS20.15New Delhi13.4517.30hr
12433RAJDHANI EXP20.45Hazrat Nizamuddin10.2513.40hr
12437RAJDHANI EXP20.45Hazrat Nizamuddin10.2513.40hr
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EX20.45New Delhi10.5514.10hr
12611NZM GARIB RATH20.45Hazrat Nizamuddin10.2513.40hr
12269DURONTO EXPRESS21.05Hazrat Nizamuddin10.3513.30hr
12285NZM DURONTO EX21.05Hazrat Nizamuddin10.3513.30hr
12647KONGU EXPRESS21.10Hazrat Nizamuddin14.1517.05hr
18237CHATTISGARH EXP22.05Hazrat Nizamuddin20.2022.15hr
12807SAMTA EXPRESS22.50Hazrat Nizamuddin16.4517.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Nagpur and New Delhi?
    There are 35 trains beween Nagpur and New Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Nagpur?
    The first train from Nagpur to New Delhi is THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NIZAMUDDIN EXPRESS (12643) departs at 00.30 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Nagpur?
    The first train from Nagpur to New Delhi is VISAKHAPATNAM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SAMTA EXPRESS (12807) departs at 22.50 and train runs on Tu W Th Sa Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to New Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Nagpur to New Delhi is CHENNAI CENTRAL HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN DURONTO EXPRESS (12269) departs at 21.05 and train runs on M F. It covers the distance of 1089km in 13.30 hrs.