Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Nalpur (NALR) to Santragachi Jn (SRC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Nalpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
38455HWH PKU LOCAL00.13Bauria Jn00.1800.05hr
58001HWH PURI PASS00.43Bauria Jn00.4700.04hr
58002PURI SRC PASS01.01Santragachi Jn01.4000.39hr
38302MCA HWH LOCAL03.50Santragachi Jn04.0800.18hr
38703HWH KGP LOCAL04.03Bauria Jn04.0700.04hr
38402PKU HWH LOCAL04.07Santragachi Jn04.2500.18hr
38404PKU HWH LOCAL04.24Santragachi Jn04.4200.18hr
38304MCA HWH LOCAL04.35Santragachi Jn04.5300.18hr
38702KGP HWH LOCAL04.50Santragachi Jn05.0800.18hr
38803HWH MDN LOCAL05.03Bauria Jn05.0700.04hr
38406PKU HWH LOCAL05.05Santragachi Jn05.2300.18hr
38306MCA HWH LOCAL05.20Santragachi Jn05.3800.18hr
38705HWH KGP LOCAL05.32Bauria Jn05.3600.04hr
38408PKU HWH LOCAL05.34Santragachi Jn05.5200.18hr
38704KGP HWH LOCAL05.46Santragachi Jn06.0400.18hr
38101SRC ULB LOCAL05.54Bauria Jn05.5800.04hr
38401HWH PKU LOCAL06.01Bauria Jn06.0500.04hr
38410PKU HWH LOCAL06.07Santragachi Jn06.2500.18hr
38805HWH MDN LOCAL06.13Bauria Jn06.1800.05hr
38403HWH PKU LOCAL06.23Bauria Jn06.2700.04hr
38802MDN HWH LOCAL06.24Santragachi Jn06.4200.18hr
38301SRC MCA LOCAL06.29Bauria Jn06.3300.04hr
38412PKU HWH LOCAL06.45Santragachi Jn07.0300.18hr
38051HWH HLZ LOCAL06.47Bauria Jn06.5100.04hr
38308MCA HWH LOCAL07.01Santragachi Jn07.1900.18hr
38102ULB SRC LOCAL07.06Santragachi Jn07.3500.29hr
38807HWH MDN LOCAL07.10Bauria Jn07.1400.04hr
38706KGP HWH LOCAL07.16Santragachi Jn07.3500.19hr
38405HWH PKU LOCAL07.21Bauria Jn07.2500.04hr
38414PKU HWH LOCAL07.28Santragachi Jn07.4500.17hr
38103HWH ULB LOCAL07.39Bauria Jn07.4300.04hr
38310MCA SHM LOCAL07.47Santragachi Jn08.1300.26hr
38707HWH KGP LOCAL07.53Bauria Jn07.5700.04hr
38202BZN HWH LOCAL08.00Santragachi Jn08.1800.18hr
38407SRC PKU LOCAL08.04Bauria Jn08.0900.05hr
38804MDN HWH LOCAL08.06Santragachi Jn08.2300.17hr
38303HWH MCA LOCAL08.14Bauria Jn08.1800.04hr
38409HWH PKU LOCAL08.26Bauria Jn08.3000.04hr
38416PKU HWH LOCAL08.27Santragachi Jn08.4500.18hr
38104ULB HWH LOCAL08.34Santragachi Jn08.5300.19hr
38809HWH MDN LOCAL08.37Bauria Jn08.4100.04hr
38708KGP HWH LOCAL08.45Santragachi Jn09.0400.19hr
38204BZN HWH LOCAL08.50Santragachi Jn09.0800.18hr
38411HWH PKU LOCAL08.52Bauria Jn08.5700.05hr
38710KGP HWL LADIES SPL09.00Santragachi Jn09.1800.18hr
38105HWH ULB LOCAL09.08Bauria Jn09.1200.04hr
38420PKU HWH LOCAL09.28Santragachi Jn09.4600.18hr
38811HWH MDN LOCAL09.28Bauria Jn09.3200.04hr
38413HWH PKU LOCAL09.38Bauria Jn09.4200.04hr
38422PKU HWH LOCAL09.49Santragachi Jn10.0600.17hr
38415HWH PKU LOCAL09.50Bauria Jn09.5400.04hr
38106ULB HWH LOCAL10.04Santragachi Jn10.2300.19hr
38601HWH KIG LOCAL10.05Bauria Jn10.0900.04hr
38810MDN HWH LOCAL10.10Santragachi Jn10.2700.17hr
38424PKU SRC LOCAL10.26Santragachi Jn10.5200.26hr
38813HWH MDN LOCAL10.27Bauria Jn10.3100.04hr
38312MCA HWH LOCAL10.36Santragachi Jn10.5400.18hr
38417SRC PKU LOCAL10.42Bauria Jn10.4700.05hr
38419HWH PKU LOCAL10.50Bauria Jn10.5400.04hr
38426PKU HWH LOCAL11.00Santragachi Jn11.1800.18hr
38815HWH MDN LOCAL11.02Bauria Jn11.0500.03hr
38305SHM MCA LOCAL11.09Bauria Jn11.1300.04hr
38709SRC KGP LOCAL11.20Bauria Jn11.2500.05hr
38428PKU HWH LOCAL11.22Santragachi Jn11.4000.18hr
38711HWH KGP LOCAL11.33Bauria Jn11.3700.04hr
38812MDN HWH LOCAL11.38Santragachi Jn12.0000.22hr
38602KIG HWH LOCAL11.52Santragachi Jn12.1200.20hr
38421HWH PKU LOCAL11.53Bauria Jn11.5700.04hr
38501HWH BCK LOCAL12.07Bauria Jn12.1000.03hr
38430PKU HWH LOCAL12.34Santragachi Jn12.5200.18hr
38713HWH KGP LOCAL12.36Bauria Jn12.4000.04hr
38716KGP HWH LOCAL12.47Santragachi Jn13.0400.17hr
38817HWH MDN LOCAL12.52Bauria Jn12.5500.03hr
38307HWH MCA LOCAL13.08Bauria Jn13.1200.04hr
38432PKU HWH LOCAL13.09Santragachi Jn13.2800.19hr
38814MDN HWH LOCAL13.26Santragachi Jn13.4300.17hr
38717HWH KGP LOCAL13.35Bauria Jn13.3900.04hr
38434PKU SRC LOCAL13.43Santragachi Jn14.1500.32hr
38423HWH PKU LOCAL13.48Bauria Jn13.5200.04hr
38819HWH MDN LOCAL14.13Bauria Jn14.1700.04hr
38314MCA HWH LOCAL14.16Santragachi Jn14.3300.17hr
38816MDN HWH LOCAL14.27Santragachi Jn14.4600.19hr
38425HWH PKU LOCAL14.33Bauria Jn14.3700.04hr
38316MCA SRC LOCAL14.56Santragachi Jn15.3000.34hr
38719HWH KGP LOCAL14.56Bauria Jn15.0000.04hr
38436PKU HWH LOCAL15.04Santragachi Jn15.2200.18hr
38318MCA HWH LOCAL15.14Santragachi Jn15.3300.19hr
38427HWH PKU LOCAL15.17Bauria Jn15.2000.03hr
38818MDN HWH LOCAL15.24Santragachi Jn15.4300.19hr
38502BCK HWH LOCAL15.35Santragachi Jn15.5200.17hr
38429HWH PKU LOCAL15.47Bauria Jn15.5000.03hr
38718KGP SRC LOCAL15.55Santragachi Jn16.3000.35hr
38720KGP HWH LOCAL16.19Santragachi Jn16.3700.18hr
38431HWH PKU LOCAL16.23Bauria Jn16.2700.04hr
38438PKU HWH LOCAL16.34Santragachi Jn16.5200.18hr
38820MDN HWH LOCAL16.48Santragachi Jn17.0700.19hr
38433HWH PKU LOCAL16.52Bauria Jn16.5500.03hr
38107SRC ULB LOCAL16.59Bauria Jn17.0300.04hr
38440PKU HWH LOCAL17.02Santragachi Jn17.1900.17hr
38721HWH KGP LOCAL17.08Bauria Jn17.1200.04hr
38722KGP HWH LOCAL17.09Santragachi Jn17.2700.18hr
38435HWH PKU LOCAL17.31Bauria Jn17.3500.04hr
68007HWH JER MEMU17.42Bauria Jn17.4500.03hr
38442PKU HWH LOCAL17.43Santragachi Jn18.0300.20hr
38201HWH BZN LOCAL17.48Bauria Jn17.5200.04hr
38309SRC MCA LOCAL17.54Bauria Jn17.5800.04hr
38822MDN HWH LOCAL17.55Santragachi Jn18.1300.18hr
38108ULB HWH LOCAL18.09Santragachi Jn18.3200.23hr
38437HWH PKU LOCAL18.13Bauria Jn18.1700.04hr
38444PKU HWH LOCAL18.17Santragachi Jn18.3800.21hr
38824MDN HWH LOCAL18.27Santragachi Jn18.4400.17hr
38311HWH MCA LOCAL18.28Bauria Jn18.3300.05hr
38057HWH HLZ LOCAL18.37Bauria Jn18.4100.04hr
38446PKU HWH LOCAL18.52Santragachi Jn19.1000.18hr
38441HWH PKU LOCAL19.03Bauria Jn19.0700.04hr
38448PKU HWH LOCAL19.05Santragachi Jn19.2800.23hr
38206BZN SRC LOCAL19.16Santragachi Jn19.4000.24hr
38724KGP HWH LOCAL19.25Santragachi Jn19.4200.17hr
38723HWH KGP LADIES SPL19.25Bauria Jn19.2800.03hr
38450PKU HWH LOCAL19.29Santragachi Jn19.4800.19hr
38313HWH MCA LOCAL19.33Bauria Jn19.3700.04hr
38726KGP HWH LOCAL19.38Santragachi Jn20.0200.24hr
38443HWH PKU LOCAL19.41Bauria Jn19.4500.04hr
38315SHM MCA LOCAL19.50Bauria Jn19.5500.05hr
38445HWH PKU LOCAL20.03Bauria Jn20.0700.04hr
38829HWH MDN FAST20.07Bauria Jn20.1200.05hr
38452PKU HWH LOCAL20.14Santragachi Jn20.3400.20hr
38447HWH PKU LOCAL20.26Bauria Jn20.3000.04hr
38826MDN HWH LOCAL20.27Santragachi Jn20.4500.18hr
38317HWH MCA LOCAL20.38Bauria Jn20.4300.05hr
38728KGP HWH LOCAL20.45Santragachi Jn21.0600.21hr
38831HWH MDN LOCAL20.48Bauria Jn20.5200.04hr
38449HWH PKU LOCAL21.01Bauria Jn21.0500.04hr
38454PKU HWH LOCAL21.21Santragachi Jn21.3900.18hr
38725HWH KGP LOCAL21.26Bauria Jn21.3100.05hr
38828MDN HWH LOCAL21.35Santragachi Jn21.5300.18hr
38451HWH PKU LOCAL21.52Bauria Jn21.5600.04hr
38727HWH KGP LOCAL22.14Bauria Jn22.1800.04hr
38456PKU HWH LOCAL22.24Santragachi Jn22.4200.18hr
38319HWH MCA LOCAL22.38Bauria Jn22.4300.05hr
38453HWH PKU LOCAL23.03Bauria Jn23.0800.05hr
38830MDN HWH LOCAL23.16Santragachi Jn23.3500.19hr
38321HWH MCA LOCAL23.34Bauria Jn23.3800.04hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Nalpur and Santragachi Jn?
    There are 143 trains beween Nalpur and Santragachi Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Nalpur?
    The first train from Nalpur to Santragachi Jn is Howrah Jn Panskura LOCAL (38455) departs at 00.13 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Nalpur?
    The first train from Nalpur to Santragachi Jn is Howrah Jn Mecheda LOCAL (38321) departs at 23.34 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Santragachi Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Nalpur to Santragachi Jn is Howrah Jn Midnapore LOCAL (38815) departs at 11.02 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 4km in 00.03 hrs.