Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Nandurbar (NDB) to Udhna Jn (UDN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Nandurbar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12843PURI ADI EXP00.10Surat03.3703.27hr
18405PURI ADI EXP00.10Surat03.3703.27hr
12994PURI GIMB EXP00.10Surat03.3703.27hr
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESS01.15Surat04.2703.12hr
13425MLDT ST EXP01.15Surat04.5003.35hr
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP01.50Surat04.5503.05hr
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARAN01.50Surat04.5503.05hr
22906HAPA OKHA LINK01.55Surat04.5503.00hr
59078SURAT PASSENGER02.15Udhna Jn07.1304.58hr
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXP02.25Udhna Jn05.2002.55hr
69170NDB ST PASS02.45Udhna Jn07.1304.28hr
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP03.10Surat06.0002.50hr
18421PURI AJMER EXP03.10Surat06.0002.50hr
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS05.22Udhna Jn08.4303.21hr
19058BSB UDN EXP06.30Udhna Jn09.0002.30hr
15563UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS10.20Udhna Jn13.0002.40hr
22938REWA RJT SUP EXP10.20Surat13.4503.25hr
12656NAVAJIVAN EXP11.40Udhna Jn14.0802.28hr
15067GKP BDTS EXP11.55Udhna Jn14.4002.45hr
59076BSL ST MMCT PASS13.35Udhna Jn19.2905.54hr
22948BGP SURAT SF EXP15.40Udhna Jn18.2602.46hr
19046TAPTI GANGA EXP15.40Udhna Jn18.2602.46hr
17037SC HSR EXP17.00Surat20.2003.20hr
22663MS JODHPUR EXP17.00Surat20.2003.20hr
22968ALD ADI SF EXP17.20Surat20.2003.00hr
19026SURAT EXPRESS17.40Udhna Jn20.3502.55hr
22974PURI GIMB EXP17.52Surat21.2303.31hr
16502AHMADABAD EXP18.40Surat22.1003.30hr
16733RMM OKHA EXPRES18.40Surat22.1003.30hr
22137PRERANA EXPRESS20.00Surat23.3003.30hr
18401PURI OKHA EXP20.00Surat23.3003.30hr
18501VSKP GIMB EXP20.00Surat23.3003.30hr
17623NED SGNR EXP20.10Surat23.3003.20hr
19064DNR UDHNA EXP20.18Udhna Jn22.4502.27hr
59014SURAT PASSENGER23.05Udhna Jn03.2704.22hr
19052BL SHRAMIK EXP23.33Udhna Jn03.1503.42hr
22914BDTS HUMSAFAR23.33Udhna Jn02.4003.07hr
22972PNBE BDTS SF EXP23.35Udhna Jn02.3002.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Nandurbar and Udhna Jn?
    There are 38 trains beween Nandurbar and Udhna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Nandurbar?
    The first train from Nandurbar to Udhna Jn is Puri Ahmedabad Jn EXPRESS (12843) departs at 00.10 and train runs on M Th Sa Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Nandurbar?
    The first train from Nandurbar to Udhna Jn is PNBE BDTS SF EX (22972) departs at 23.35 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Udhna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Nandurbar to Udhna Jn is Danapur Udhna Jn UDHNA EXPRESS (19064) departs at 20.18 and train runs on M Th. It covers the distance of 157km in 02.27 hrs.