Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Raghunathpur (RPR) to Patna Saheb (PNC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Raghunathpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13008U A TOOFAN EXP03.30Patna Saheb07.0503.35hr
63262BXR FUT MEMU05.37Patna Saheb09.2803.51hr
63232BXR PNBE MEMU08.05Patna Jn12.2004.15hr
63264DDU PNBE MEMU10.36Patna Jn15.1004.34hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS12.17Patna Saheb16.3604.19hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP12.17Patna Saheb16.3604.19hr
63234DDU PNBE PASS12.55Patna Jn17.4004.45hr
63220RPR PNBE MEMU16.15Patna Jn20.0503.50hr
63226BSB PNBE MEMU18.04Patna Jn21.1003.06hr
13414FARKKA EXPRESS18.34Patna Saheb21.2202.48hr
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS18.34Patna Saheb21.2202.48hr
63228DDU PNBE MEMU19.59Patna Jn23.5503.56hr
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESS21.03Patna Jn22.3501.32hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS23.15Patna Saheb02.1102.56hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Raghunathpur and Patna Saheb?
    There are 14 trains beween Raghunathpur and Patna Saheb.
  2. When does the first train leave from Raghunathpur?
    The first train from Raghunathpur to Patna Saheb is SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS (13008) departs at 03.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Raghunathpur?
    The first train from Raghunathpur to Patna Saheb is Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn EXPRESS (13050) departs at 23.15 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Saheb and its timing?
    The fastest train from Raghunathpur to Patna Saheb is Allahabad City Howrah Jn VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12334) departs at 21.03 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 85km in 01.32 hrs.