Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Raghunathpur (RPR) to Rajendranagar T (RJPB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Raghunathpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13008U A TOOFAN EXP03.45Patna Jn06.3502.50hr
63262BXR FUT MEMU05.32Rajendranagar T09.1403.42hr
63232BXR PNBE MEMU07.23Patna Jn11.0003.37hr
63264MGS PNBE MEMU09.29Patna Jn14.5005.21hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS12.16Rajendranagar T16.1003.54hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP12.16Rajendranagar T16.1003.54hr
63234MGS PNBE PASS12.40Patna Jn17.0504.25hr
63220RPR PNBE MEMU16.15Patna Jn19.3503.20hr
63226MGS PNBE MEMU17.55Patna Jn21.0503.10hr
13414FARKKA EXPRESS18.30Rajendranagar T20.4002.10hr
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS18.30Rajendranagar T20.4002.10hr
63228MGS PNBE MEMU19.34Patna Jn23.3003.56hr
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESS21.02Patna Jn22.2501.23hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS23.04Patna Jn01.2002.16hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Raghunathpur and Rajendranagar T?
    There are 14 trains beween Raghunathpur and Rajendranagar T.
  2. When does the first train leave from Raghunathpur?
    The first train from Raghunathpur to Rajendranagar T is SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS (13008) departs at 03.45 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Raghunathpur?
    The first train from Raghunathpur to Rajendranagar T is Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn EXPRESS (13050) departs at 23.04 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Rajendranagar T and its timing?
    The fastest train from Raghunathpur to Rajendranagar T is Allahabad City Howrah Jn VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12334) departs at 21.02 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 85km in 01.23 hrs.