Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Raichur (RC) to Krishnarajapurm (KJM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Raichur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16584LUR YPR EXPRESS00.04Yasvantpur Jn07.4007.36hr
16572BIDR YPR EXP00.04Yasvantpur Jn07.4007.36hr
17308BASAVA EXPRESS00.30Ksr Bengaluru10.4510.15hr
16331TRIVANDRAM EXP01.00Krishnarajapurm10.2809.28hr
16339NAGARCOIL EXP01.00Krishnarajapurm10.2809.28hr
12735YPR GARIB RATH01.30Yasvantpur Jn08.2006.50hr
12628KARNATAKA EXP04.20Ksr Bengaluru13.4009.20hr
18111TATA YPR EXP05.25Yasvantpur Jn18.0512.40hr
82654JP YPR SUVIDHA06.24Yasvantpur Jn17.5511.31hr
16613COIMBATORE EXP07.30Krishnarajapurm16.2008.50hr
19568VIVEK EXPRESS07.30Krishnarajapurm16.2308.53hr
16230BSB MYS EXP10.00Ksr Bengaluru00.0514.05hr
11013COIMBATORE EXP11.40Ksr Bengaluru21.5010.10hr
16593NED SBC EXP19.10Ksr Bengaluru05.3010.20hr
22602SNSI CHENNAI EXP19.30Krishnarajapurm03.5308.23hr
16501ADI YPR EXPRESS19.30Yasvantpur Jn04.2008.50hr
12591GKP YPR EXPRESS20.20Yasvantpur Jn04.2008.00hr
11301UDYAN EXPRESS21.45Ksr Bengaluru08.5011.05hr
22692BANGLORE RJDHNI23.00Ksr Bengaluru06.4007.40hr
22133SUR YPR SUP EXP23.25Yasvantpur Jn07.1007.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Raichur and Krishnarajapurm?
    There are 20 trains beween Raichur and Krishnarajapurm.
  2. When does the first train leave from Raichur?
    The first train from Raichur to Krishnarajapurm is LUR YPR EXPRESS (16584) departs at 00.04 and train runs on M F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Raichur?
    The first train from Raichur to Krishnarajapurm is Solapur Jn Yasvantpur Jn SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22133) departs at 23.25 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Krishnarajapurm and its timing?
    The fastest train from Raichur to Krishnarajapurm is Secunderabad Jn Yasvantpur Jn GARIB RATH (12735) departs at 01.30 and train runs on M Th Sa. It covers the distance of 397km in 06.50 hrs.