Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Raichur (RC) to Thane (TNA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Raichur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11014LOKMANYA TT EXP00.30Thane13.3813.08hr
11074CHENNAI LTT EXP01.05Lokmanyatilak16.0014.55hr
11302UDYAN EXP05.20C Shivaji Maharaj T20.1514.55hr
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP05.35Thane19.4714.12hr
19419MAS ADI EXPRESS05.55Vasai Road22.2016.25hr
22919MAS ADI HUMSAFAR05.55Panvel19.5013.55hr
16332MUMBAI EXPRESS06.10Thane19.4913.39hr
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS06.10Thane19.4713.37hr
06051MAS ADI EXP06.40Vasai Road22.3515.55hr
11018KIK LTT EXPRESS09.10Thane22.5313.43hr
11028MUMBAI MAIL10.25Thane02.4216.17hr
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXP11.30Thane03.4316.13hr
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXP14.30Thane05.0314.33hr
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS16.10Vasai Road06.1014.00hr
12164CHENNAI EXP16.30Dadar06.0013.30hr
19567VIVEK EXP19.15Vasai Road09.0013.45hr
82653JP SUVIDHA EXP22.26Vasai Road12.1013.44hr
11042MUMBAI EXPRESS22.30Thane12.3714.07hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Raichur and Thane?
    There are 18 trains beween Raichur and Thane.
  2. When does the first train leave from Raichur?
    The first train from Raichur to Thane is Coimbatore Jn Lokmanyatilak LOKMANYA TT EXPRESS (11014) departs at 00.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Raichur?
    The first train from Raichur to Thane is Chennai Central Mumbai Cst MUMBAI EXPRESS (11042) departs at 22.30 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Thane and its timing?
    The fastest train from Raichur to Thane is Coimbatore Jn Lokmanyatilak LOKMANYA TT EXPRESS (11014) departs at 00.30 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 679km in 13.08 hrs.