Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Raichur (RC) to Yelahanka Jn. (YNK) Trains

SeatsLive
from Raichur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16584LUR YPR EXPRESS00.05Yelahanka Jn.06.5306.48hr
16572BIDR YPR EXP00.05Yelahanka Jn.06.5306.48hr
17308BASAVA EXPRESS00.30Yelahanka Jn.09.2808.58hr
12735YPR GARIB RATH01.15Yasvantpur Jn08.2007.05hr
16331TRIVANDRAM EXP01.20Krishnarajapurm10.2809.08hr
16339NAGARCOIL EXP01.20Krishnarajapurm10.2809.08hr
12628KARNATAKA EXP04.20Yelahanka Jn.12.1307.53hr
18111TATA YPR EXP05.25Yasvantpur Jn18.2513.00hr
82654JP YPR SUVIDHA06.24Yasvantpur Jn18.2512.01hr
19568VIVEK EXPRESS07.35Yelahanka Jn.16.0408.29hr
16613COIMBATORE EXP07.35Krishnarajapurm16.2008.45hr
16230BSB MYS EXP09.55Ksr Bengaluru00.1014.15hr
11013COIMBATORE EXP11.40Ksr Bengaluru21.5010.10hr
16593NED SBC EXP19.10Yelahanka Jn.03.5808.48hr
16501ADI YPR EXPRESS19.30Yasvantpur Jn04.2008.50hr
22602SNSI CHENNAI EXP19.35Yelahanka Jn.03.3307.58hr
12591GKP YPR EXPRESS20.20Yasvantpur Jn04.2008.00hr
11301UDYAN EXPRESS21.40Yelahanka Jn.07.2409.44hr
22692BANGLORE RJDHNI23.00Ksr Bengaluru06.4007.40hr
11311SUR HASAN EXP23.25Yelahanka Jn.06.3407.09hr
22133SUR HASAN EXP23.25Yelahanka Jn.06.3307.08hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Raichur and Yelahanka Jn.?
    There are 21 trains beween Raichur and Yelahanka Jn..
  2. When does the first train leave from Raichur?
    The first train from Raichur to Yelahanka Jn. is LUR YPR EXPRESS (16584) departs at 00.05 and train runs on M F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Raichur?
    The first train from Raichur to Yelahanka Jn. is Solapur Jn Yasvantpur Jn SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22133) departs at 23.25 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Yelahanka Jn. and its timing?
    The fastest train from Raichur to Yelahanka Jn. is LUR YPR EXPRESS (16584) departs at 00.05 and train runs on M F Su. It covers the distance of 384km in 06.48 hrs.