Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Raigarh (RIG) to Sini Jn (SINI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Raigarh
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX00.25Sini Jn06.0605.41hr
12859GITANJALI EXP03.05Tatanagar Jn08.0505.00hr
12833HOWRAH EXPRESS03.11Tatanagar Jn09.1506.04hr
20827JBP SRC HUMSAFR06.57Tatanagar Jn12.1505.18hr
22885ANTYODAYA EXP09.21Tatanagar Jn14.2004.59hr
22511KARMABHOOMI EXP09.58Tatanagar Jn16.2506.27hr
58112ITR TATA PASSGN11.36Sini Jn22.1110.35hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP12.36Sini Jn18.1205.36hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP13.37Sini Jn19.2805.51hr
12905PBR HOWRAH EXP18.04Tatanagar Jn23.1805.14hr
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP18.04Tatanagar Jn23.1805.14hr
12129AZAD HIND EXP18.24Tatanagar Jn23.5505.31hr
12809HOWRAH MAIL20.06Tatanagar Jn01.3205.26hr
58114BSP TATA PASS22.09Sini Jn07.4509.36hr
22843BSP PNBE EXP22.15Tatanagar Jn03.3005.15hr
19660UDZ SHM EXP23.52Tatanagar Jn05.3005.38hr
22829BHUJ SHM EXP23.52Tatanagar Jn05.2505.33hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Raigarh and Sini Jn?
    There are 17 trains beween Raigarh and Sini Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Raigarh?
    The first train from Raigarh to Sini Jn is Lokmanyatilak Shalimar SHALIMAR EXPRESS (18029) departs at 00.25 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Raigarh?
    The first train from Raigarh to Sini Jn is Bhuj Shalimar SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22829) departs at 23.52 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sini Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Raigarh to Sini Jn is Lokmanyatilak Tatanagar Jn ANTYODAYA EXPRESS (22885) departs at 09.21 and train runs on W Su. It covers the distance of 336km in 04.59 hrs.