Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Raj Nandgaon (RJN) to Bhilainagar (BQR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Raj Nandgaon
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58112ITR TATA PASSGN02.45Bhilainagar03.5601.11hr
18240NGP BILASPUR EX03.26Bhilai Power House04.1200.46hr
68730DGG R MEMU04.32Bhilainagar05.3000.58hr
68710DGG R MEMU06.12Bhilainagar07.0000.48hr
58118G JSG PASS07.21Bhilainagar08.2201.01hr
18238CHHATISGARH EXP07.47Bhilai Power House09.0501.18hr
18244BGKT BSP EXP08.48Bhilai Power House09.5801.10hr
18246BKN BSP EXP08.48Bhilai Power House09.5701.09hr
18246BKN BSP EXP08.48Bhilai Power House09.5701.09hr
68724G R MEMU09.14Bhilainagar10.2101.07hr
12856BSP INTERCITY10.00Bhilai Power House10.5400.54hr
68706DGG BSP MEMU12.12Bhilainagar14.2102.09hr
58206ITR R PASS14.37Bhilainagar16.2601.49hr
12844ADI PURI EXP15.01Bhilai Power House15.5400.53hr
18406ADI PURI EXP15.01Bhilai Power House15.5400.53hr
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX17.39Bhilainagar18.5201.13hr
12833HOWRAH EXPRESS21.32Bhilai Power House22.2400.52hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Raj Nandgaon and Bhilainagar?
    There are 17 trains beween Raj Nandgaon and Bhilainagar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Raj Nandgaon?
    The first train from Raj Nandgaon to Bhilainagar is Itwari Tatanagar Jn PASSENGER (58112) departs at 02.45 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Raj Nandgaon?
    The first train from Raj Nandgaon to Bhilainagar is Ahmedabad Jn Howrah Jn HOWRAH EXPRESS (12833) departs at 21.32 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhilainagar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Raj Nandgaon to Bhilainagar is Nagpur Bilaspur Jn BILASPUR EXPRESS (18240) departs at 03.26 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 40km in 00.46 hrs.