Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Raj Nandgaon (RJN) to Wardha Jn (WR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Raj Nandgaon
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22647KRBA TVC EXPRES00.38Sevagram05.4405.06hr
12860GITANJALI EXP03.48Wardha Jn08.3204.44hr
22846HTE PUNE EXP06.43Wardha Jn12.0205.19hr
18030SHM LTT EXPRESS08.21Wardha Jn15.0206.41hr
12810HWH MUMBAI MAIL10.28Wardha Jn15.3005.02hr
12843PURI ADI EXP11.07Wardha Jn15.5104.44hr
18405PURI ADI EXP11.07Wardha Jn15.5104.44hr
12130AZAD HIND EXP12.03Wardha Jn16.4304.40hr
12849BSP PUNE SUP EX14.38Wardha Jn19.4205.04hr
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS15.05Wardha Jn20.2405.19hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Raj Nandgaon and Wardha Jn?
    There are 10 trains beween Raj Nandgaon and Wardha Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Raj Nandgaon?
    The first train from Raj Nandgaon to Wardha Jn is Korba Thiruvananthapuram Central EXPRESS (22647) departs at 00.38 and train runs on Th Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Raj Nandgaon?
    The first train from Raj Nandgaon to Wardha Jn is Howrah Jn Ahmedabad Jn EXPRESS (12834) departs at 15.05 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Wardha Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Raj Nandgaon to Wardha Jn is Howrah Jn Pune Jn AZAD HIND EXPRESS (12130) departs at 12.03 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 313km in 04.40 hrs.