Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rajamundry (RJY) to Duvvada (DVD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rajamundry
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12704FALAKNUMA EXP00.03Visakhapatnam03.3003.27hr
12890YPR TATA EXP00.08Duvvada03.3903.31hr
12836YPR HATIA EXP00.08Visakhapatnam04.1004.02hr
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXP00.08Visakhapatnam04.1004.02hr
22852SRC VIVEK EXP00.08Visakhapatnam04.1004.02hr
22613HALDIA EXPRESS00.08Visakhapatnam04.1004.02hr
12375MAS ASN EXPRESS00.08Visakhapatnam04.1004.02hr
20890HWH HUMSAFAR SF01.10Visakhapatnam05.1004.00hr
06058MAS SRC EXPRESS01.17Visakhapatnam05.1003.53hr
22888HUMSAFAR EXP01.17Visakhapatnam05.1003.53hr
82614MAS SRC SUVIDHA01.17Visakhapatnam05.1003.53hr
08502SC VSKP SPL01.22Duvvada04.2002.58hr
12728GODAVARI EXP01.41Duvvada05.1003.29hr
15905DBRG VIVEK EXP01.58Duvvada05.3803.40hr
22606PURULIA EXPRESS01.58Visakhapatnam06.1504.17hr
22604KHARAGPUR EXP01.58Visakhapatnam06.1504.17hr
22826MAS SHM EXP01.58Visakhapatnam06.1504.17hr
22860MAS PURI EXPRESS01.58Visakhapatnam06.1504.17hr
12784SC VSKP AC EXP02.07Duvvada06.1304.06hr
07148LPI VSKP SPL02.07Duvvada07.2805.21hr
08574TPTY VSKP SPL02.14Duvvada06.1804.04hr
17243BZA RGDA EXP02.30Duvvada07.2304.53hr
57229MTM VSKP PASSR02.45Duvvada08.1405.29hr
57264NS VSKP PASSR02.45Duvvada08.1405.29hr
17016VISAKHA EXP03.02Duvvada06.3303.31hr
12740VSKP GARIB RATH04.08Duvvada07.0302.55hr
07016KCG VSKP SPL04.27Duvvada07.2002.53hr
12253ANGA EXPRESS05.13Duvvada07.5802.45hr
18048VSG HOWRAH EXP05.13Duvvada07.5802.45hr
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXP05.13Duvvada07.5802.45hr
17487TIRUMALA EXP06.00Duvvada10.4804.48hr
20812NED VSKP SF EXP06.17Duvvada09.3803.21hr
20810NAGAWALI SF EXP06.17Visakhapatnam10.1003.53hr
22870VISAKAPATNAM EXP06.32Duvvada09.5303.21hr
12829BHUBANESWAR EXP06.32Visakhapatnam10.2503.53hr
07487TPTY VSKP AC SPL06.52Duvvada10.0003.08hr
22708VSKP DOUBLE DECK07.10Duvvada10.2503.15hr
22834BBS HUMSAFAR07.10Duvvada10.2503.15hr
22802MAS VSKP EXP07.10Duvvada10.0902.59hr
12897PDY BBS EXPRESS07.42Duvvada11.1003.28hr
12664HOWRAH EXPRESS07.42Visakhapatnam11.4003.58hr
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXP07.42Visakhapatnam11.4003.58hr
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESS07.42Visakhapatnam11.4003.58hr
15929DIBRUGARH EXP07.42Visakhapatnam11.4003.58hr
18520LTT VSKP EXP08.02Visakhapatnam11.1503.13hr
12718RATNACHAL EXP08.22Duvvada11.2503.03hr
12840HOWRAH MAIL09.10Visakhapatnam13.0003.50hr
18464PRASANTHI EXP09.17Duvvada12.3403.17hr
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS09.34Duvvada12.4503.11hr
12862KZJ VSKP LINK EXP09.34Duvvada12.4503.11hr
82612PDY SRC SUVIDHA09.57Duvvada13.4303.46hr
06010PDY SRC EXPRESS09.57Duvvada13.4303.46hr
13352DHANBAD EXPRESS10.15Duvvada14.2304.08hr
18190ALLP LINK EXP10.15Duvvada14.2304.08hr
06579YPR VSKP EXP10.24Duvvada14.0003.36hr
18502GIMB VSKP EXP10.25Duvvada13.5803.33hr
12864YPR HOWRAH EXP12.05Visakhapatnam15.5503.50hr
57225BZA VSKP PASS12.40Duvvada18.1805.38hr
17239SIMHADRI EXP13.20Duvvada17.2804.08hr
12804VSKP SWRN J EXP13.38Visakhapatnam17.3003.52hr
22850SC SHM WKLY EXP13.38Visakhapatnam17.3003.52hr
12774SC SHM AC EXP13.38Visakhapatnam17.3003.52hr
22416A P EXP13.57Duvvada17.1303.16hr
12513SC GHY EXP15.27Visakhapatnam19.1003.43hr
12509GUWAHATI EXP15.29Visakhapatnam19.1003.41hr
12515GUWAHATI EXP15.29Visakhapatnam19.1003.41hr
22643PATNA EXPRESS15.29Visakhapatnam19.1003.41hr
18112YPR TATA EXP15.30Visakhapatnam20.3505.05hr
12806JANMABHOOMI EXP15.49Duvvada18.5903.10hr
07149SC GHY SPL16.27Visakhapatnam20.3504.08hr
11019KONARK EXPRESS16.32Visakhapatnam20.4504.13hr
22808MAS SRC AC EXP16.38Visakhapatnam20.3503.57hr
18638BNC HATIA EXP16.38Visakhapatnam20.3503.57hr
22842MAS SRC ANTYODAYA16.43Duvvada20.0303.20hr
12842COROMANDEL EXP17.30Visakhapatnam21.5004.20hr
22884PURI GARIB RATH17.42Duvvada21.3303.51hr
18504SNSI VSKP EXP17.47Duvvada21.2803.41hr
12659GURUDEV EXPRESS18.45Visakhapatnam22.4504.00hr
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXP19.12Visakhapatnam22.4503.33hr
12507GUWAHATI EXP19.12Visakhapatnam22.4503.33hr
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXP19.12Visakhapatnam22.4503.33hr
22818MYS HOWRAH EXP19.12Visakhapatnam00.1004.58hr
22641SHALIMAR EXP19.12Visakhapatnam22.4503.33hr
18646EAST COAST EXP19.17Duvvada22.5003.33hr
22878ERS HWH ANTYODAYA EXP21.15Duvvada00.1002.55hr
22838DHARTI AABA EXP21.15Visakhapatnam00.4503.30hr
22880TPTY BBS SF EXP21.32Duvvada01.2803.56hr
18568QLN VSKP EXP21.32Duvvada00.5003.18hr
22872TPTY BBS EXP21.32Visakhapatnam02.0004.28hr
18402OKHA PURI EXP21.38Visakhapatnam02.0004.22hr
07438KCG TATA EXP21.48Duvvada01.0003.12hr
17480TPTY PURI EXP23.50Duvvada04.0004.10hr
17482TPTY BSP EXP23.50Duvvada04.0004.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rajamundry and Duvvada?
    There are 93 trains beween Rajamundry and Duvvada.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rajamundry?
    The first train from Rajamundry to Duvvada is Secunderabad Jn Howrah Jn FALAKNUMA EXPRESS (12704) departs at 00.03 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rajamundry?
    The first train from Rajamundry to Duvvada is Tirupati Bilaspur Jn EXPRESS (17482) departs at 23.50 and train runs on Th Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Duvvada and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rajamundry to Duvvada is Yasvantpur Jn Bhagalpur ANGA EXPRESS (12253) departs at 05.13 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 183km in 02.45 hrs.