Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rajamundry (RJY) to Yasvantpur Jn (YPR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rajamundry
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22883PURI YPR G RATH02.00Yasvantpur Jn20.0018.00hr
22887HUMSAFAR EXP05.24Yasvantpur Jn21.3516.11hr
22817HWH MYS EXPRESS08.52Ksr Bengaluru00.3015.38hr
18111TATA YPR EXP12.57Yasvantpur Jn18.2529.28hr
12835HTE YPR EXPRESS12.57Yasvantpur Jn05.0016.03hr
12889TATA YPR EXP12.57Yasvantpur Jn05.0016.03hr
18637HTE BNC EXP12.57Bangalore Cant04.3015.33hr
12863HWH YPR EXPRESS13.50Yasvantpur Jn07.1517.25hr
12254ANGA EXPRESS15.53Yasvantpur Jn09.0517.12hr
18463PRASANTHI EXP16.10Ksr Bengaluru12.0519.55hr
06580VSKP YPR SPL16.57Yasvantpur Jn09.0516.08hr
15228MFP YPR EXP17.45Yasvantpur Jn11.5018.05hr
12845BBS BNC SUP EXP17.45Bangalore Cant10.5017.05hr
17210SHESHADRI EXP18.41Ksr Bengaluru12.2517.44hr
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESS18.55Ksr Bengaluru11.3016.35hr
12510GHY BNC EXPRESS18.55Bangalore Cant11.4016.45hr
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESS21.57Krishnarajapurm13.0015.03hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rajamundry and Yasvantpur Jn?
    There are 17 trains beween Rajamundry and Yasvantpur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rajamundry?
    The first train from Rajamundry to Yasvantpur Jn is Puri Yasvantpur Jn GARIB RATH (22883) departs at 02.00 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rajamundry?
    The first train from Rajamundry to Yasvantpur Jn is Bhubaneswar Krishnarajapuram HUMSAFAR EXPRESS (22833) departs at 21.57 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Yasvantpur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rajamundry to Yasvantpur Jn is Bhubaneswar Krishnarajapuram HUMSAFAR EXPRESS (22833) departs at 21.57 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 876km in 15.03 hrs.