Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rajgarh (RHG) to Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rajgarh
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19612ASR AJMER EXP05.10Gandhinagar Jaipur06.5701.47hr
19614ASR AII EXP05.10Gandhinagar Jaipur06.5701.47hr
54834HSR JP PASS05.42Gandhinagar Jaipur08.4403.02hr
12414JAMMU AII EXP07.52Gandhinagar Jaipur09.2801.36hr
51973MTJ JP PASS10.18Gandhinagar Jaipur13.0002.42hr
14808AWR JP EXP14.46Gandhinagar Jaipur16.4101.55hr
14311ALA HAZRAT EXP15.25Gandhinagar Jaipur16.5001.25hr
14321BE BHUJ EXP15.25Gandhinagar Jaipur16.5101.26hr
12916ASHRAM EXPRESS18.32Jaipur20.2501.53hr
59722HSR JP PASS19.39Gandhinagar Jaipur21.5102.12hr
14659DLI JSM EXPRESS21.26Gandhinagar Jaipur23.0901.43hr
19718CDG JP INTERCIT22.18Gandhinagar Jaipur23.4201.24hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rajgarh and Gandhinagar Jaipur?
    There are 12 trains beween Rajgarh and Gandhinagar Jaipur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rajgarh?
    The first train from Rajgarh to Gandhinagar Jaipur is Amritsar Jn Ajmer Jn AJMER EXPRESS (19612) departs at 05.10 and train runs on W F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rajgarh?
    The first train from Rajgarh to Gandhinagar Jaipur is Chandigarh Jaipur Jn INTERCITY (19718) departs at 22.18 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Gandhinagar Jaipur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rajgarh to Gandhinagar Jaipur is Chandigarh Jaipur Jn INTERCITY (19718) departs at 22.18 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 109km in 01.24 hrs.