Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rajgram (RJG) to Gumani (GMAN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rajgram
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
53137RPH BHW PASS05.27Gumani06.2400.57hr
53403RPH GAYA PASS06.27Gumani07.0900.42hr
53405RPH SBG PASS08.17Gumani09.1500.58hr
53417BWN MLDT PASS08.31Gumani09.2400.53hr
53063BWN BHW PASS10.03Gumani10.4000.37hr
53041HWH JYG PGR14.03Gumani15.0000.57hr
53043HWH RGD PASS16.57Gumani17.3400.37hr
13011HWH MLDT INT EX20.29New Farakka Jn21.5601.27hr
53073RPH SBG PASS21.32Gumani22.1000.38hr
53075RPH BHW PASS23.48Gumani00.4200.54hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rajgram and Gumani?
    There are 10 trains beween Rajgram and Gumani.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rajgram?
    The first train from Rajgram to Gumani is Rampur Hat Barharwa Jn PASSENGER (53137) departs at 05.27 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rajgram?
    The first train from Rajgram to Gumani is Rampur Hat Barharwa Jn PASSENGER (53075) departs at 23.48 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Gumani and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rajgram to Gumani is Barddhaman Barharwa Jn PASSENGER (53063) departs at 10.03 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 30km in 00.37 hrs.