Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) to Gamharia (GMH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rajkharsawan Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18006KORAPUT HWH EXP00.02Tatanagar Jn01.0501.03hr
68018CKP GMO MEMU05.43Chandil Jn07.0001.17hr
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX05.50Tatanagar Jn06.4300.53hr
68010CKP TATA MEMU06.20Gamharia06.5500.35hr
58114BSP TATA PASS07.20Gamharia08.1400.54hr
13352DHANBAD EXPRESS08.09Tatanagar Jn09.1001.01hr
18190ALLP LINK EXP08.09Tatanagar Jn09.1001.01hr
58104BBN TATA PASS08.20Gamharia08.5900.39hr
20816VSKP TATA EXP08.29Tatanagar Jn09.3001.01hr
08011CKP TATA PASS SPL11.24Gamharia12.0700.43hr
12872ISPAT EXPRESS13.39Tatanagar Jn14.3400.55hr
58012CKP HWH PAS17.34Chandil Jn18.5001.16hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP17.54Tatanagar Jn18.5501.01hr
58110GUA TATA PASS18.00Gamharia18.4400.44hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP19.13Tatanagar Jn20.2001.07hr
78034GUA TATA DEMU21.39Gamharia22.1300.34hr
58112ITR TATA PASSGN21.50Gamharia22.3900.49hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rajkharsawan Jn and Gamharia?
    There are 17 trains beween Rajkharsawan Jn and Gamharia.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rajkharsawan Jn?
    The first train from Rajkharsawan Jn to Gamharia is Jagdalpur Howrah Jn KORAPUT EXPRESS (18006) departs at 00.02 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rajkharsawan Jn?
    The first train from Rajkharsawan Jn to Gamharia is Itwari Tatanagar Jn PASSENGER (58112) departs at 21.50 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Gamharia and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rajkharsawan Jn to Gamharia is Gua Tatanagar Jn DEMU (78034) departs at 21.39 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 31km in 00.34 hrs.